Toormore の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Northern Dancer 3×5 15.62
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
ArakanNureyevNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(2000)(米・1977)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1944)(1930)Selene (1919)
Sister SarahAbbots Trace (1917)
(1930)Sarita (1924)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakable (1935)
(1957)(1950)(1942)Black Polly (1936)
GeishaDiscovery (1931)
(1943)Miyako (1935)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1947)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
Arbitrator-
(1937)-
SpecialForliAristophanesHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1969)(1963)(1948)(1930)Selene (1919)
CommotionMieuxce (1933)
(1938)Riot (1929)
TrevisaAdvocate-
(1951)(1940)-
VenetaFoxglove (1935)
(1940)Dogaresa (1923)
ThongNantallahNasrullahNearco (1935)
(1964)(1953)(1940)Mumtaz Begum (1932)
ShimmerFlares (1933)
(1945)Broad Ripple (1934)
Rough ShodGold BridgeSwynford or Golden Boss (0000)
(1944)(1929)Flying Diadem (1923)
DalmaryBlandford (1919)
(1931)Simon's Shoes (1914)
Far AcrossCommon GroundsKrisSharpen UpエタンNative Dancer (1950)
(1996)(1985)(1976)(1969)(米・1961)Mixed Marriage (1952)
RocchettaRockefella (1941)
(1961)Chambiges (1949)
Doubly SureRelianceTantieme (1947)
(1971)(1962)Relance (1952)
Soft AngelsCrepello (1954)
(1963)Sweet Angel (1955)
SweetlyLyphardNorthern DancerNearctic (1954)
(1975)(米・1969)(加・1961)Natalma (1957)
GoofedCourt Martial (1942)
(1960)Barra (1950)
Sweet and LovelyTanerkoTantieme (1947)
(1963)(仏・1953)La Divine (1943)
LilyaClarion (1944)
(1955)La Fougueuse (1950)
City ExArdrossRun the GantletTom RolfeRibot (1952)
(1986)(1976)(愛・1968)(1962)Pocahontas (1955)
First FeatherFirst Landing (1956)
(1963)Quill (1956)
Le MelodyLevmossLe Levanstell (英・1957)
(1971)(1965)Feemoss (1960)
Arctic MelodyArctic Slave (1950)
(1962)Bell Bird (1954)
リズミック2The MinstrelNorthern DancerNearctic (1954)
(加・1979)(1974)(加・1961)Natalma (1957)
FleurVictoria Park (米・1957)
(1964)Flaming Page (1959)
GeorgicaRaise a NativeNative Dancer (1950)
(1973)(米・1961)Raise You (1946)
Queen SucreeRibot (1952)
(1966)Cosmah (1953)
Danetime OutDanetimeデインヒルDanzigNorthern DancerNearcticNearco (1935)
(1994)(米・1986)(米・1977)(加・1961)(1954)Lady Angela (1944)
NatalmaNative Dancer (1950)
(1957)Almahmoud (1947)
Pas de NomAdmiral's VoyageCrafty Admiral (1948)
(1968)(1959)Olympia Lou (1952)
PetitionerPetition (1944)
(1952)Steady Aim (1943)
RazyanaHis MajestyRibotTenerani (1944)
(1981)(1968)(1952)Romanella (1943)
Flower BowlAlibhai (1938)
(1952)Flower Bed (1946)
Spring AdieuBuckpasserTom Fool (1949)
(1974)(米・1963)Busanda (1947)
NatalmaNative Dancer (1950)
(1957)Almahmoud (1947)
Allegheny RiverLear FanRobertoHail to ReasonTurn-to (1951)
(1987)(米・1981)(米・1969)(1958)Nothirdchance (1948)
BramaleaNashua (1952)
(1959)Rarelea (1949)
WacLt. StevensNantallah (1953)
(1969)(1961)Rough Shod (1944)
BelthazarWar Admiral (1934)
(1960)Blinking Owl (1938)
AlleshenyBe My GuestNorthern DancerNearctic (1954)
(1982)(1974)(加・1961)Natalma (1957)
What a TreatTudor Minstrel (英・1944)
(1962)Rare Treat (1952)
Bold SandsWajimaBold Ruler (1954)
(1977)(米・1972)Iskra (1961)
Slapton SandsFirst Landing (1956)
(1964)Legendra (1944)
Matila-----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-
----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-
-----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-
----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-
当ページを共有する