Await の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Sir Gaylord 5×5 6.25
Native Dancer 5×5 6.25
Nearctic 4×4 12.50
Nearco 5×5 6.25
Northern Dancer 3×3 25.00
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
パントレセレブルNureyevNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(米・1994)(米・1977)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1944)(1930)Selene (1919)
Sister SarahAbbots Trace (1917)
(1930)Sarita (1924)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakable (1935)
(1957)(1950)(1942)Black Polly (1936)
GeishaDiscovery (1931)
(1943)Miyako (1935)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1947)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
Arbitrator-
(1937)-
SpecialForliAristophanesHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1969)(1963)(1948)(1930)Selene (1919)
CommotionMieuxce (1933)
(1938)Riot (1929)
TrevisaAdvocate-
(1951)(1940)-
VenetaFoxglove (1935)
(1940)Dogaresa (1923)
ThongNantallahNasrullahNearco (1935)
(1964)(1953)(1940)Mumtaz Begum (1932)
ShimmerFlares (1933)
(1945)Broad Ripple (1934)
Rough ShodGold BridgeSwynford or Golden Boss (0000)
(1944)(1929)Flying Diadem (1923)
DalmaryBlandford (1919)
(1931)Simon's Shoes (1914)
Peinture BleueAlydarRaise a NativeNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakable (1935)
(1987)(米・1975)(米・1961)(1950)(1942)Black Polly (1936)
GeishaDiscovery (1931)
(1943)Miyako (1935)
Raise YouCase AceTeddy (1913)
(1946)(1934)Sweetheart (1920)
Lady GloryAmerican Flag (1922)
(1934)Beloved (1927)
Sweet ToothOn-and-OnNasrullahNearco (1935)
(1965)(1956)(1940)Mumtaz Begum (1932)
Two LeaBull Lea (1935)
(1946)Two Bob (1933)
Plum CakePonderPensive (1941)
(1958)(1946)Miss Rushin (1942)
Real DelightBull Lea (1935)
(1949)Blue Delight (1938)
PetroleuseHabitatSir GaylordTurn-toRoyal Charger (1942)
(1978)(1966)(米・1959)(1951)Source Sucree (1940)
SomethingroyalPrincequillo (1940)
(1952)Imperatrice (1938)
Little HutOccupyBull Dog (1927)
(1952)(1941)Miss Bunting (1930)
Savage BeautyChallenger (1927)
(1934)Khara (1927)
PlenciaLe HaarVieux ManoirBrantome (1931)
(1968)(1954)(1947)Vieille Maison (1936)
Mince PieTeleferique (1934)
(1949)Cannelle (1942)
Petite SaguenayNordisteNorseman (1940)
(1961)(1950)Berthe (1945)
BallynashNasrullah (1940)
(1946)Ballywellbroke (1933)
Starring RoleGlenstalNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1989)(1980)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1944)(1930)Selene (1919)
Sister SarahAbbots Trace (1917)
(1930)Sarita (1924)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakable (1935)
(1957)(1950)(1942)Black Polly (1936)
GeishaDiscovery (1931)
(1943)Miyako (1935)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1947)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
Arbitrator-
(1937)-
CloonlaraSir IvorSir GaylordTurn-toRoyal Charger (1942)
(1974)(英・1965)(米・1959)(1951)Source Sucree (1940)
SomethingroyalPrincequillo (1940)
(1952)Imperatrice (1938)
AtticaMr. TroubleMahmoud (1933)
(1953)(1947)Motto (1932)
AtheniaPharamond (1925)
(1943)Salaminia (1937)
Fish - BarボールドリツクRound TablePrincequillo (1940)
(1967)(米・1961)(米・1954)Knight's Daughter (1941)
Two CitiesJohnstown (1936)
(1948)Vienna (1941)
Fisherman's WharfAlycidonDonatello (1934)
(1959)(1945)Aurora (1936)
HerringboneKing Salmon (1930)
(1940)Schiaparelli (1935)
Tough LadyBay ExpressPolyfotoポリツクRelicWar Relic (1938)
(1977)(1971)(1962)(仏・1953)(米・1945)Bridal Colors (1931)
PolaireLe Volcan (1941)
(1947)Stella Polaris (1937)
BrabantiaHoneywayFairway (1925)
(1953)(1941)Honey Buzzard (1931)
PorthavenPortlaw (1928)
(1943)Peaceful Light (1936)
Pal SinnaPalestineFair TrialFairway (1925)
(1966)(1947)(1932)Lady Juror (1919)
UnaTetratema (1917)
(1930)Uganda (1921)
Sinna--
(1956)-
--
-
NevettaNever Say DieNasrullahNearcoPharos (1920)
(1966)(米・1951)(1940)(1935)Nogara (1928)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheim (1927)
(1932)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
Singing GrassWar AdmiralMan o'War (1917)
(1944)(1934)Brushup (1929)
BorealeVatout (1926)
(1938)Galaday (1927)
LamettaAlycidonDonatelloBlenheim (1927)
(1959)(1945)(1934)Delleana (1925)
AuroraHyperion (1930)
(1936)Rose Red (1924)
Golden CascadePrecipitationHurry On (1913)
(1949)(1933)Double Life (1926)
--
-