Bless の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Native Dancer 3×5 15.62
Nearco 5×5 6.25
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
Mr. ProspectorRaise a NativeNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSicklePhalaris (1913)
(米・1970)(米・1961)(1950)(1942)(1935)(1924)Selene (1919)
Blue GlassPrince Palatine (1908)
(1917)-
Black PollyPolymelianPolymelus (1902)
(1936)(1914)Pasquita (1907)
Black QueenPompey (1923)
(1930)Black Maria (1923)
GeishaDiscoveryDisplayFair Play (1905)
(1943)(1931)(1923)Cicuta (1919)
AriadneLight Brigade (1910)
(1926)-
MiyakoJohn P.GrierWhisk Broom (1907)
(1935)(1917)-
La ChicaSweep (1907)
(1930)La Grisette (1915)
Raise YouCase AceTeddyAjaxFlying Fox (1896)
(1946)(1934)(1913)(1901)-
RondeauBay Ronald (1893)
(1900)-
SweetheartUltimusCommando (1898)
(1920)(1906)-
HumanityVoter (1894)
(1916)Red Cross (1912)
Lady GloryAmerican FlagMan o'WarFair Play (1905)
(1934)(1922)(1917)Mahubah (1910)
--
-
BelovedWhisk BroomBroomstick (1901)
(1927)(1907)Audience (1901)
Bill and CooHelmet (1906)
(1919)-
Gold DiggerNashuaNasrullahNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1962)(1952)(1940)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1932)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
SegulaJohnstownJamestownSt. James (1921)
(1942)(1936)(1928)Mlle. Dazie (1917)
La FranceSir Gallahad (1920)
(1928)Flambette (1918)
SekhmetSardanapalePrestige (1903)
(1929)(1911)Gemma (1903)
Prosopopee-
(1916)-
SequenceCount FleetReigh CountSunreighSundridge (1898)
(1946)(1940)(1925)(1919)-
Contessina-
(1909)-
QuicklyHasteMaintenant (1913)
(1930)(1923)Miss Malaprop (1909)
StephanieStefan the Great (1916)
(1925)Malachite (1913)
Miss DogwoodBull DogTeddyAjax (1901)
(1939)(1927)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
Plucky LiegeSpearmint (1903)
(1912)Concertina (1896)
MyrtlewoodBlue LarkspurBlack Servant (1918)
(1932)(1926)Blossom Time (1920)
FrizeurSweeper (1909)
(1916)Frizette (1905)
Angel FeverDanzigNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(米・1977)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1944)(1930)Selene (1919)
Sister SarahAbbots Trace (1917)
(1930)Sarita (1924)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakable (1935)
(1957)(1950)(1942)Black Polly (1936)
GeishaDiscovery (1931)
(1943)Miyako (1935)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1947)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
Arbitrator-
(1937)-
Pas de NomAdmiral's VoyageCrafty AdmiralFighting FoxSir Gallahad (1920)
(1968)(1959)(1948)(1935)Marguerite (1920)
Admiral's LadyWar Admiral (1934)
(1942)Boola Brook (1937)
Olympia LouOlympiaHeliopolis (1936)
(1952)(1946)Miss Dolphin (1934)
Louisiana LouHalcyon (1928)
(1944)Creole Maid (1935)
PetitionerPetitionFair TrialFairway (1925)
(1952)(1944)(1932)Lady Juror (1919)
Art PaperArtist's Proof (1926)
(1933)Quire (1918)
Steady AimFelsteadSpion Kop (1917)
(1943)(1925)Felkington (1918)
Quick ArrowCasterari (1930)
(1937)Quick Change (1924)
Rowdy AngelHaloHail to ReasonTurn-toRoyal ChargerNearco (1935)
(1979)(米・1969)(1958)(1951)(1942)Sun Princess (1937)
Source SucreeAdmiral Drake (1931)
(1940)Lavendula (1930)
NothirdchanceBlue SwordsBlue Larkspur (1926)
(1948)(1940)Flaming Swords (1933)
Galla ColorsSir Gallahad (1920)
(1943)Rouge et Noir (1934)
CosmahCosmic BombPharamondPhalaris (1913)
(1953)(1944)(1925)Selene (1919)
Banish FearBlue Larkspur (1926)
(1932)Herodiade (1923)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1947)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
Arbitrator-
(1937)-
RamhydeRambunctiousRasperOwen TudorHyperion (1930)
(1972)(1960)(1952)(1938)Mary Tudor (1931)
Red SunsetSolario (1922)
(1941)Dulce (1932)
DanaeThe SolicitorFair Trial (1932)
(1947)(1941)Caprifolia (1932)
JustitiaBirthright (1924)
(1935)Jury (1929)
Castle HydeTulyarTehranBois Roussel (1935)
(1968)(1949)(1941)Stafaralla (1935)
NeocracyNearco (1935)
(1944)Harina (1933)
Bold IrishFighting FoxSir Gallahad (1920)
(1948)(1935)Marguerite (1920)
ErinTransmute (1921)
(1927)Rosie O'Grady (1915)
当ページを共有する