スイートアバンダンの1999 の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Northern Dancer 3×5 15.62
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
フレイズストロベリーロードWhiskey RoadNijinskyNorthern DancerNearcticNearco (1935)
(米・1988)(1979)(1972)(加・1967)(加・1961)(1954)Lady Angela (1944)
NatalmaNative Dancer (1950)
(1957)Almahmoud (1947)
Flaming PageBull PageBull Lea (1935)
(1959)(1947)Our Page (1940)
Flaring TopMenow (1935)
(1947)Flaming Top (1941)
Bowl of FlowersSailorEight ThirtyPilate (1928)
(1958)(1952)(1936)Dinner Time (1929)
FlotaJack High (1926)
(1937)Armada (1924)
Flower BowlAlibhaiHyperion (1930)
(1952)(1938)Teresina (1920)
Flower BedBeau Pere (1927)
(1946)Boudoir (1938)
GiftisaRich GiftPrincely GiftNasrullahNearco (1935)
(1974)(1959)(1951)(1940)Mumtaz Begum (1932)
Blue GemBlue Peter (1936)
(1943)Sparkle (1935)
RiccalAbernantOwen Tudor (1938)
(1953)(英・1946)Rustom Mahal (1934)
CongoBellacose (1932)
(1939)Kong (1933)
WahkeenaRed JesterRed MarsHyperion (1930)
(1963)(1948)(1941)Red Garter (1933)
ClimaxNightmarch (1925)
(1939)-
Royal SouciRegal DiamondTreasure Hunt (1940)
(1952)(1946)-
CarefreeHarum Scarum (1926)
(1937)-
ZalataiaデイクタスSanctusFine TopFine ArtArtist's Proof (1926)
(1979)(仏・1967)(1960)(1949)(1939)Finnoise (1930)
ToupieVatellor (1933)
(1943)Tarentella (1934)
SaneltaTourmentTourbillon (1928)
(1954)(1944)Fragment (1938)
SatanellaMahmoud (1933)
(1941)Avella (1936)
DoronicWordenWild RiskRialto (1923)
(1960)(1949)(仏・1940)Wild Violet (1935)
Sans TaresSind (1933)
(1939)Tara (1932)
DulzettaBozzettoPharos (1920)
(1954)(1936)Bunworry (1921)
DulcimerDonatello (1934)
(1946)Dulce (1932)
TapioquerieTapiocaVandalePlassyBosworth (1926)
(1968)(1953)(仏・1943)(1932)Pladda (1926)
VanilleLa Farina (1911)
(1929)Vaya (1909)
Semoule d'Or--
(1945)-
--
-
La HauquerieCernobbioPrince BioPrince Rose (1928)
(1964)(1953)(1941)Biologie (1935)
CeruleineVictrix (1934)
(1941)Cerulea (1923)
CapelineVieux ManoirBrantome (1931)
(1956)(1947)Vieille Maison (1936)
CaponniereFlag (1944)
(1951)Fascine (1941)
スイートアバンダンLyphardNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(米・1982)(米・1969)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1944)(1930)Selene (1919)
Sister SarahAbbots Trace (1917)
(1930)Sarita (1924)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakable (1935)
(1957)(1950)(1942)Black Polly (1936)
GeishaDiscovery (1931)
(1943)Miyako (1935)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1947)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
Arbitrator-
(1937)-
GoofedCourt MartialFair TrialFairwayPhalaris (1913)
(1960)(1942)(1932)(1925)Scapa Flow (1914)
Lady JurorSon-in-Law (1911)
(1919)Lady Josephine (1912)
InstantaneousHurry OnMarcovil (1903)
(1931)(1913)Tout Suite (1904)
PictureGainsborough (1915)
(1925)Plymstock (1918)
BarraFormorKsarBruleur (1910)
(1950)(1934)(1918)Kizil Kourgan (1899)
FormoseClarissimus (1913)
(1923)-
La FavoriteBiribiRabelais (1900)
(1934)(1923)-
La PompadourLa Farina (1911)
(1922)Fly Away (1915)
Flying TammieTim TamTom FoolMenowPharamondPhalaris (1913)
(1970)(1955)(1949)(1935)(1925)Selene (1919)
AlcibiadesSupremus (1922)
(1927)Regal Roman (1921)
GagaBull DogTeddy (1913)
(1942)(1927)Plucky Liege (1912)
AlpoiseEquipoise (1928)
(1937)Laughing Queen (1929)
Two LeaBull LeaBull DogTeddy (1913)
(1946)(1935)(1927)Plucky Liege (1912)
Rose LeavesBallot (1904)
(1916)Colonial (1897)
Two BobThe PorterSweep (1907)
(1933)(1915)Ballet Girl (1906)
BlessingsChicle (1913)
(1925)Mission Bells (1919)
CompactRush ActJacopoSansovinoSwynford (1907)
(1953)(1940)(1928)(1921)Gondolette (1902)
Black RayBlack Jester (1911)
(1919)Lady Brilliant (1912)
Gotta GonowSweepBen Brush (1893)
(1927)(1907)-
Flying StarStar Shoot (1898)
(1912)-
CompassionFlying ScotThe PorterSweep (1907)
(1944)(1934)(1915)Ballet Girl (1906)
CaledoniaCraigangower (1919)
(1926)-
HumaneBroadsideMan o'War (1917)
(1938)(1924)-
HumanityVoter (1894)
(1916)Red Cross (1912)
当ページを共有する