ルビコン の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Fair Trial 5×5 6.25
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
シンボリルドルフパーソロンMilesianMy BabuDjebelTourbillonKsar (1918)
(1981)(愛・1960)(英・1953)(1945)(1937)(1928)Durban (1918)
LoikaGay Crusader (1914)
(1926)Coeur a Coeur (1921)
PerfumeBadruddinBlandford (1919)
(1938)(1931)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
LavendulaPharos (1920)
(1930)Sweet Lavender (1923)
OatflakeCoup de LyonWinalotSon-in-Law (1911)
(1942)(1930)(1921)Gallenza (1905)
SundrySunstar (1908)
(1924)-
AvenaBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1936)(1919)Blanche (1912)
AthasiFarasi (1903)
(1917)Athgreany (1910)
PaleoPharisPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1953)(1936)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
CarissimaClarissimusRadium (1903)
(1923)(1913)-
CasquettsCaptivation (1902)
(1913)-
CaloniceAbjerAsterusTeddy (1913)
(1940)(1933)(1923)Astrella (1912)
ZaribaSardanapale (1911)
(1919)St. Lucre (1901)
CoronisTourbillonKsar (1918)
(1935)(1928)Durban (1918)
HeldifannDurbar (1911)
(1921)-
スイートルナスピードシンボリロイヤルチヤレンヂヤーRoyal ChargerNearcoPharos (1920)
(1972)(1963)(愛・1951)(1942)(1935)Nogara (1928)
Sun PrincessSolario (1922)
(1937)Mumtaz Begum (1932)
SkerweatherSingaporeGainsborough (1915)
(1936)(1927)Tetrabbazia (1918)
Nash LightGalloper Light (1916)
(1929)Polite (1921)
スイートインライジングライトHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1958)(英・1942)(1930)Selene (1919)
--
-
フイーナーOrthodoxHyperion (1930)
(英・1949)(1938)Queen Christina (1932)
SemproniaColombo (1931)
(1938)Jura (1921)
ダンスタイムPalestineFair TrialFairwayPhalaris (1913)
(愛・1957)(1947)(1932)(1925)Scapa Flow (1914)
Lady JurorSon-in-Law (1911)
(1919)Lady Josephine (1912)
UnaTetratemaThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1930)(1917)Scotch Gift (1907)
Uganda-
(1921)-
SamaritaineMaravedisMassineConsols (1908)
(1949)(1931)(1920)Mauri (1909)
Argentee-
(1922)-
SaritaBiribiRabelais (1900)
(1936)(1923)-
Lady SarahBlandford (1919)
(1932)-
スイートアバンダンLyphardNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(米・1982)(米・1969)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1944)(1930)Selene (1919)
Sister SarahAbbots Trace (1917)
(1930)Sarita (1924)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakable (1935)
(1957)(1950)(1942)Black Polly (1936)
GeishaDiscovery (1931)
(1943)Miyako (1935)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1947)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
Arbitrator-
(1937)-
GoofedCourt MartialFair TrialFairwayPhalaris (1913)
(1960)(1942)(1932)(1925)Scapa Flow (1914)
Lady JurorSon-in-Law (1911)
(1919)Lady Josephine (1912)
InstantaneousHurry OnMarcovil (1903)
(1931)(1913)Tout Suite (1904)
PictureGainsborough (1915)
(1925)Plymstock (1918)
BarraFormorKsarBruleur (1910)
(1950)(1934)(1918)Kizil Kourgan (1899)
FormoseClarissimus (1913)
(1923)-
La FavoriteBiribiRabelais (1900)
(1934)(1923)-
La PompadourLa Farina (1911)
(1922)Fly Away (1915)
Flying TammieTim TamTom FoolMenowPharamondPhalaris (1913)
(1970)(1955)(1949)(1935)(1925)Selene (1919)
AlcibiadesSupremus (1922)
(1927)Regal Roman (1921)
GagaBull DogTeddy (1913)
(1942)(1927)Plucky Liege (1912)
AlpoiseEquipoise (1928)
(1937)Laughing Queen (1929)
Two LeaBull LeaBull DogTeddy (1913)
(1946)(1935)(1927)Plucky Liege (1912)
Rose LeavesBallot (1904)
(1916)Colonial (1897)
Two BobThe PorterSweep (1907)
(1933)(1915)Ballet Girl (1906)
BlessingsChicle (1913)
(1925)Mission Bells (1919)
CompactRush ActJacopoSansovinoSwynford (1907)
(1953)(1940)(1928)(1921)Gondolette (1902)
Black RayBlack Jester (1911)
(1919)Lady Brilliant (1912)
Gotta GonowSweepBen Brush (1893)
(1927)(1907)-
Flying StarStar Shoot (1898)
(1912)-
CompassionFlying ScotThe PorterSweep (1907)
(1944)(1934)(1915)Ballet Girl (1906)
CaledoniaCraigangower (1919)
(1926)-
HumaneBroadsideMan o'War (1917)
(1938)(1924)-
HumanityVoter (1894)
(1916)Red Cross (1912)

右上のからチャンネルに移動できます

当ページを共有する