Gilded Time の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Discovery 5×5 6.25
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
Timeless MomentDamascusSword DancerSunglowSun AgainSun TeddyTeddy (1913)
(1970)(1964)(1956)(1947)(1939)(1933)Sunmelia (1925)
Hug AgainStimulus (1922)
(1931)Affection (1914)
RosernMad HatterFair Play (1905)
(1927)(1916)-
RosedropSt. Frusquin (英・1893)
(1907)Rosaline (1901)
Highland FlingBy JimminyPharamondPhalaris (1913)
(1950)(1941)(1925)Selene (1919)
BuginarugBlue Larkspur (1926)
(1934)-
Swing TimeRoyal MinstrelTetratema (1917)
(1935)(1925)Harpsichord (1918)
Speed BoatMan o'War (1917)
(1930)Friar's Carse (1923)
KeralaMy BabuDjebelTourbillonKsar (1918)
(1958)(1945)(1937)(1928)Durban (1918)
LoikaGay Crusader (1914)
(1926)Coeur a Coeur (1921)
PerfumeBadruddinBlandford (1919)
(1938)(1931)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
LavendulaPharos (1920)
(1930)Sweet Lavender (1923)
Blade of TimeSicklePhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1938)(1924)(1913)Bromus (1905)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
Bar NothingBlue LarkspurBlack Servant (1918)
(1933)(1926)Blossom Time (1920)
Beaming Beauty-
(1917)-
Hour of PartingNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSicklePhalaris (1913)
(1963)(1950)(1942)(1935)(1924)Selene (1919)
Blue GlassPrince Palatine (1908)
(1917)-
Black PollyPolymelianPolymelus (1902)
(1936)(1914)Pasquita (1907)
Black QueenPompey (1923)
(1930)Black Maria (1923)
GeishaDiscoveryDisplayFair Play (1905)
(1943)(1931)(1923)Cicuta (1919)
AriadneLight Brigade (1910)
(1926)-
MiyakoJohn P.GrierWhisk Broom (1907)
(1935)(1917)-
La ChicaSweep (1907)
(1930)La Grisette (1915)
Sweet SorrowCount FleetReigh CountSunreighSundridge (1898)
(1956)(1940)(1925)(1919)-
Contessina-
(1909)-
QuicklyHasteMaintenant (1913)
(1930)(1923)Miss Malaprop (1909)
StephanieStefan the Great (1916)
(1925)Malachite (1913)
AtheneHeliopolisHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1943)(1936)(1930)Selene (1919)
DriftSwynford (1907)
(1926)Santa Cruz (1916)
TophornBull DogTeddy (1913)
(1932)(1927)Plucky Liege (1912)
LeghornCelt (1905)
(1919)-
Gilded LillyWhat a PleasureBold RulerNasrullahNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1979)(1965)(1954)(1940)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1932)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
Miss DiscoDiscoveryDisplayFair Play (1905)
(1944)(1931)(1923)Cicuta (1919)
AriadneLight Brigade (1910)
(1926)-
OutdonePompeySun Briar (1915)
(1936)(1923)Cleopatra (1917)
Sweep Out-
(1926)-
Grey FlightMahmoudBlenheimBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1945)(1933)(1927)(1919)Blanche (1912)
MalvaCharless O'Malley (1907)
(1919)Wild Arum (1911)
Mah MahalGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1928)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
PlanetoidArielEternalSweep (1907)
(1934)(1925)(1916)Hazel Burke (1908)
AdanaAdam (1902)
(1908)-
La ChicaSweepBen Brush (1893)
(1930)(1907)-
La GrisetteRoi Herode (1904)
(1915)-
LuquilloPrincequilloPrince RoseRose PrincePrince PalatinePersimmon (1893)
(1961)(1940)(1928)(1919)(1908)-
EglantinePerth (1892)
(1906)-
IndolenceGay CrusaderBayardo (1906)
(1920)(1914)Gay Laura (1909)
BarrierGrey Leg (1891)
(1910)-
CosquillaPapyrusTraceryRock Sand (1900)
(1933)(1920)(1909)Topiary (1901)
Miss MattyMarcovil (1903)
(1914)-
Quick ThoughtWhite EagleGallinule (英・1884)
(1918)(1905)-
MindfulMinoru (1906)
(1913)-
LulaluFair TrialFairwayPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1950)(1932)(1925)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
Lady JurorSon-in-LawDark Ronald (1905)
(1919)(1911)-
Lady JosephineSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
LuciebellaRodostoEpinardBadajoz (1907)
(1937)(1930)(1920)Epine Blanche (1913)
--
-
LulaCaptain CuttleHurry On (1913)
(1925)(1919)-
--
-