ウィッチズダンス の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Native Dancer 5×5 6.25
Nearctic 4×4 12.50
Nearco 5×5 6.25
Northern Dancer 3×3 25.00
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
ロードオブザダンスNijinskyNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(米・1972)(加・1967)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1944)(1930)Selene (1919)
Sister SarahAbbots Trace (1917)
(1930)Sarita (1924)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakable (1935)
(1957)(1950)(1942)Black Polly (1936)
GeishaDiscovery (1931)
(1943)Miyako (1935)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1947)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
Arbitrator-
(1937)-
Flaming PageBull PageBull LeaBull DogTeddy (1913)
(1959)(1947)(1935)(1927)Plucky Liege (1912)
Rose LeavesBallot (1904)
(1916)Colonial (1897)
Our PageBlue LarkspurBlack Servant (1918)
(1940)(1926)Blossom Time (1920)
--
-
Flaring TopMenowPharamondPhalaris (1913)
(1947)(1935)(1925)Selene (1919)
AlcibiadesSupremus (1922)
(1927)Regal Roman (1921)
Flaming TopOmahaGallant Fox (1927)
(1941)(1932)Flambino (1924)
FiretopMan o'War (1917)
(1928)Summit (1918)
MonarchyPrincequilloPrince RoseRose PrincePrince PalatinePersimmon (1893)
(1957)(1940)(1928)(1919)(1908)-
EglantinePerth (1892)
(1906)-
IndolenceGay CrusaderBayardo (1906)
(1920)(1914)Gay Laura (1909)
BarrierGrey Leg (1891)
(1910)-
CosquillaPapyrusTraceryRock Sand (1900)
(1933)(1920)(1909)Topiary (1901)
Miss MattyMarcovil (1903)
(1914)-
Quick ThoughtWhite EagleGallinule (英・1884)
(1918)(1905)-
MindfulMinoru (1906)
(1913)-
Knight's DaughterSir CosmoThe BossOrbyOrme (1889)
(1941)(1926)(1910)(1904)-
--
-
Ayn HaliDesmondSt. Simon (1881)
(1913)(1896)-
--
-
FeolaFriar MarcusCiceroCyllene (1895)
(1933)(英・1912)(1902)-
Prim NunPersimmon (1893)
(1906)-
AloeSon-in-LawDark Ronald (1905)
(1926)(1911)-
AlopeGallinule (英・1884)
(1909)Altoviscar (1902)
ミヨウジヨーライトノーザンアンサーNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1980)(加・1966)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1944)(1930)Selene (1919)
Sister SarahAbbots Trace (1917)
(1930)Sarita (1924)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakable (1935)
(1957)(1950)(1942)Black Polly (1936)
GeishaDiscovery (1931)
(1943)Miyako (1935)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1947)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
Arbitrator-
(1937)-
Windy AnswerWindfieldsBunty LawlessLadderLadkin (1921)
(1955)(1943)(1935)(1928)Panoply (1917)
MintwinaMint Briar (1921)
(1930)Edwina (1917)
NandiStimulusUltimus (1906)
(1932)(1922)Hurakan (1911)
Golden FeastGolden Sun (1910)
(1920)Mi-Careme (1908)
ReplyTeddy WrackBull DogTeddy (1913)
(1951)(1938)(1927)Plucky Liege (1912)
--
-
AlarisAlsabGood Goods (1931)
(1946)(1939)Winds Chant (1931)
AlgallaSir Gallahad (1920)
(1934)-
フアイブホープエイトラツクスPharisPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1975)(仏・1957)(1936)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
CarissimaClarissimusRadium (1903)
(1923)(1913)-
CasquettsCaptivation (1902)
(1913)-
SembranaHyperionGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1951)(1930)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
OrlamondeAsterusTeddy (1913)
(1937)(1923)Astrella (1912)
NaicGainsborough (1915)
(1928)Only One (1914)
ジユテイフアWhite LabelTanerkoTantiemeDeux pour Cent (1941)
(仏・1969)(1961)(仏・1953)(1947)Terka (1942)
La DivineFair Copy (1934)
(1943)La Diva (1937)
Alba NoxCoarazeTourbillon (1928)
(1951)(1942)Corrida (1932)
La Dame BlancheBiribi (1923)
(1943)Nymphe Dicte (1935)
ツデラVieux ManoirBrantomeBlandford (1919)
(仏・1963)(1947)(1931)Vitamine (1924)
Vieille MaisonFinglas (1923)
(1936)Vieille Canaille (1930)
Cha Cha ChaMat de CocagneBirikil (1936)
(1956)(1948)Fascine (1941)
MuscadeCranach (1938)
(1951)Cannelle (1942)
当ページを共有する