タケデンジュニア の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Nearco 5×5 6.25
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
タケデンセダンPrince BioPrince RoseRose PrincePrince PalatinePersimmon (1893)
(1975)(仏・1955)(1941)(1928)(1919)(1908)-
EglantinePerth (1892)
(1906)-
IndolenceGay CrusaderBayardo (1906)
(1920)(1914)Gay Laura (1909)
BarrierGrey Leg (1891)
(1910)-
BiologieBacteriophageTetratemaThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1935)(1929)(1917)Scotch Gift (1907)
PharmacieCharless O'Malley (1907)
(1918)-
EpongeCadumSans Souci (1904)
(1929)(1921)-
Sea MossWilliam the Third (1898)
(1917)-
StaffaOrsenigoOleanderPrunusDark Ronald (1905)
(1948)(1940)(1924)(1915)-
OrchideeGaltee More (1894)
(1910)-
OstanaHavresacRabelais (1900)
(1930)(1915)Hors Concours (1906)
OlbaKibwesi (1913)
(1920)-
SignaOrtelloTeddyAjax (1901)
(1939)(1926)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
HollebeckGorgos (1903)
(1917)-
SupergaMichelangeloSignorino (1902)
(1931)(1918)-
SunaHavresac (1915)
(1921)-
シルバーギニーGrey SovereignNasrullahNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(英・1965)(英・1948)(1940)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1932)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
KongBaytownAchtoiSantoi (1897)
(1933)(1925)(1912)-
Princess HerodiasPoor Boy (1905)
(1920)-
ClangHainaultSwynford (1907)
(1925)(1914)Bromus (1905)
VibrationBlack Jester (1911)
(1918)-
GloxiniaFair TrialFairwayPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1950)(1932)(1925)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
Lady JurorSon-in-LawDark Ronald (1905)
(1919)(1911)-
Lady JosephineSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
Hare BellMieuxceMassineConsols (1908)
(1939)(1933)(1920)Mauri (1909)
L'Olivete-
(1925)-
CampanulaBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1931)(1919)Blanche (1912)
--
-
タケデンダンサーフレアリングダンサーNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1981)(加・1972)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1944)(1930)Selene (1919)
Sister SarahAbbots Trace (1917)
(1930)Sarita (1924)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakable (1935)
(1957)(1950)(1942)Black Polly (1936)
GeishaDiscovery (1931)
(1943)Miyako (1935)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1947)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
Arbitrator-
(1937)-
Flaming VictressVictoria ParkChop ChopFlaresGallant Fox (1927)
(1963)(米・1957)(1940)(1933)Flambino (1924)
ScepticalBuchan (1916)
(1922)Clodagh (1916)
VictorianaWindfieldsBunty Lawless (1935)
(1952)(1943)Nandi (1932)
IribelleOsiris (1926)
(1942)-
Flaring TopMenowPharamondPhalaris (1913)
(1947)(1935)(1925)Selene (1919)
AlcibiadesSupremus (1922)
(1927)Regal Roman (1921)
Flaming TopOmahaGallant Fox (1927)
(1941)(1932)Flambino (1924)
FiretopMan o'War (1917)
(1928)Summit (1918)
タケデンイメージフアーザーズイメージSwapsKhaledHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1974)(米・1963)(米・1952)(1943)(1930)Selene (1919)
EclairEthnarch (1922)
(1930)Black Ray (1919)
Iron RewardBeau PereSon-in-Law (1911)
(1946)(1927)Cinna (1917)
Iron MaidenWar Admiral (1934)
(1941)Betty Derr (1928)
CosmahCosmic BombPharamondPhalaris (1913)
(1953)(1944)(1925)Selene (1919)
Banish FearBlue Larkspur (1926)
(1932)Herodiade (1923)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1947)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
Arbitrator-
(1937)-
マツエラツシーPalestineFair TrialFairway (1925)
(1962)(愛・1956)(1947)(1932)Lady Juror (1919)
UnaTetratema (1917)
(1930)Uganda (1921)
ClovellyMahmoudBlenheim (1927)
(1938)(1933)Mah Mahal (1928)
UdaipurBlandford (1919)
(1929)Uganda (1921)
良臣クモノハナプリメロBlandford (1919)
(1954)(1947)(英・1931)Athasi (1917)
第参マンナシアンモア (英・1924)
(1937)マンナ (1928)
家臣トウルヌソルGainsborough (1915)
(1937)(英・1922)Soliste (1910)
慶臣ダイヤモンドウエツデイング (英・1905)
(1923)グローリヤス (1916)
当ページを共有する