Rhythm の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Native Dancer 3×4 18.75
Nearco 4×5 9.38
Polynesian 4×5 9.38
Nasrullah 4×5 9.38
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
Mr. ProspectorRaise a NativeNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSicklePhalaris (1913)
(米・1970)(米・1961)(1950)(1942)(1935)(1924)Selene (1919)
Blue GlassPrince Palatine (1908)
(1917)-
Black PollyPolymelianPolymelus (1902)
(1936)(1914)Pasquita (1907)
Black QueenPompey (1923)
(1930)Black Maria (1923)
GeishaDiscoveryDisplayFair Play (1905)
(1943)(1931)(1923)Cicuta (1919)
AriadneLight Brigade (1910)
(1926)-
MiyakoJohn P.GrierWhisk Broom (1907)
(1935)(1917)-
La ChicaSweep (1907)
(1930)La Grisette (1915)
Raise YouCase AceTeddyAjaxFlying Fox (1896)
(1946)(1934)(1913)(1901)-
RondeauBay Ronald (1893)
(1900)-
SweetheartUltimusCommando (1898)
(1920)(1906)-
HumanityVoter (1894)
(1916)Red Cross (1912)
Lady GloryAmerican FlagMan o'WarFair Play (1905)
(1934)(1922)(1917)Mahubah (1910)
--
-
BelovedWhisk BroomBroomstick (1901)
(1927)(1907)Audience (1901)
Bill and CooHelmet (1906)
(1919)-
Gold DiggerNashuaNasrullahNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1962)(1952)(1940)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1932)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
SegulaJohnstownJamestownSt. James (1921)
(1942)(1936)(1928)Mlle. Dazie (1917)
La FranceSir Gallahad (1920)
(1928)Flambette (1918)
SekhmetSardanapalePrestige (1903)
(1929)(1911)Gemma (1903)
Prosopopee-
(1916)-
SequenceCount FleetReigh CountSunreighSundridge (1898)
(1946)(1940)(1925)(1919)-
Contessina-
(1909)-
QuicklyHasteMaintenant (1913)
(1930)(1923)Miss Malaprop (1909)
StephanieStefan the Great (1916)
(1925)Malachite (1913)
Miss DogwoodBull DogTeddyAjax (1901)
(1939)(1927)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
Plucky LiegeSpearmint (1903)
(1912)Concertina (1896)
MyrtlewoodBlue LarkspurBlack Servant (1918)
(1932)(1926)Blossom Time (1920)
FrizeurSweeper (1909)
(1916)Frizette (1905)
Dance NumberNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1979)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
NogaraHavresacRabelais (1900)
(1928)(1915)Hors Concours (1906)
CatnipSpearmint (1903)
(1910)Sibola (1896)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1944)(1930)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
Sister SarahAbbots TraceTracery (1909)
(1930)(1917)Abbots Anne (1899)
SaritaSwynford (1907)
(1924)Molly Desmond (1914)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSickle (1924)
(1957)(1950)(1942)(1935)Blue Glass (1917)
Black PollyPolymelian (1914)
(1936)Black Queen (1930)
GeishaDiscoveryDisplay (1923)
(1943)(1931)Ariadne (1926)
MiyakoJohn P.Grier (1917)
(1935)La Chica (1930)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1947)(1933)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mah MahalGainsborough (1915)
(1928)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
Arbitrator--
(1937)-
--
-
Numbered AccountBuckpasserTom FoolMenowPharamondPhalaris (1913)
(1969)(米・1963)(1949)(1935)(1925)Selene (1919)
AlcibiadesSupremus (1922)
(1927)Regal Roman (1921)
GagaBull DogTeddy (1913)
(1942)(1927)Plucky Liege (1912)
AlpoiseEquipoise (1928)
(1937)Laughing Queen (1929)
BusandaWar AdmiralMan o'WarFair Play (1905)
(1947)(1934)(1917)Mahubah (1910)
BrushupSweep (1907)
(1929)Annette K. (1921)
BusinesslikeBlue LarkspurBlack Servant (1918)
(1939)(1926)Blossom Time (1920)
La TroienneTeddy (1913)
(1926)Helene de Troie (1916)
IntriguingSwapsKhaledHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1964)(米・1952)(1943)(1930)Selene (1919)
EclairEthnarch (1922)
(1930)Black Ray (1919)
Iron RewardBeau PereSon-in-Law (1911)
(1946)(1927)Cinna (1917)
Iron MaidenWar Admiral (1934)
(1941)Betty Derr (1928)
GlamourNasrullahNearcoPharos (1920)
(1953)(1940)(1935)Nogara (1928)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheim (1927)
(1932)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
StrikingWar AdmiralMan o'War (1917)
(1947)(1934)Brushup (1929)
Baby LeagueBubbling Over (1923)
(1935)La Troienne (1926)
当ページを共有する