アスコットプリンス の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
フレアリングダンサーNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(加・1972)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
NogaraHavresacRabelais (1900)
(1928)(1915)Hors Concours (1906)
CatnipSpearmint (1903)
(1910)Sibola (1896)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1944)(1930)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
Sister SarahAbbots TraceTracery (1909)
(1930)(1917)Abbots Anne (1899)
SaritaSwynford (1907)
(1924)Molly Desmond (1914)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSickle (1924)
(1957)(1950)(1942)(1935)Blue Glass (1917)
Black PollyPolymelian (1914)
(1936)Black Queen (1930)
GeishaDiscoveryDisplay (1923)
(1943)(1931)Ariadne (1926)
MiyakoJohn P.Grier (1917)
(1935)La Chica (1930)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1947)(1933)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mah MahalGainsborough (1915)
(1928)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
Arbitrator--
(1937)-
--
-
Flaming VictressVictoria ParkChop ChopFlaresGallant FoxSir Gallahad (1920)
(1963)(米・1957)(1940)(1933)(1927)Marguerite (1920)
Flambino-
(1924)Flambette (1918)
ScepticalBuchanSunstar (1908)
(1922)(1916)Hamoaze (1911)
ClodaghTredennis (1898)
(1916)-
VictorianaWindfieldsBunty LawlessLadder (1928)
(1952)(1943)(1935)Mintwina (1930)
NandiStimulus (1922)
(1932)Golden Feast (1920)
IribelleOsirisPapyrus (1920)
(1942)(1926)-
--
-
Flaring TopMenowPharamondPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1947)(1935)(1925)(1913)Bromus (1905)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
AlcibiadesSupremusUltimus (1906)
(1927)(1922)Mandy Hamilton (1913)
Regal RomanRoi Herode (1904)
(1921)Lady Cicero (1913)
Flaming TopOmahaGallant FoxSir Gallahad (1920)
(1941)(1932)(1927)Marguerite (1920)
Flambino-
(1924)Flambette (1918)
FiretopMan o'WarFair Play (1905)
(1928)(1917)Mahubah (1910)
SummitUltimus (1906)
(1918)Torpenhow (1910)
ヨドスイートフアラモンドSicambrePrince BioPrince RoseRose PrincePrince Palatine (1908)
(1972)(仏・1957)(1948)(1941)(1928)(1919)Eglantine (1906)
IndolenceGay Crusader (1914)
(1920)Barrier (1910)
BiologieBacteriophageTetratema (1917)
(1935)(1929)Pharmacie (1918)
EpongeCadum (1921)
(1929)Sea Moss (1917)
SifRialtoRabelaisSt. Simon (1881)
(1936)(1923)(1900)Satirical (1891)
La GreleeHelicon (1908)
(1918)Grignousse (1910)
SuavitaAlcantaraPerth (1892)
(1928)(1908)-
ShockingRabelais (1900)
(1919)-
RainFair TrialFairwayPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1946)(1932)(1925)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
Lady JurorSon-in-LawDark Ronald (1905)
(1919)(1911)-
Lady JosephineSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
MonsoonUmidwarBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1941)(1931)(1919)Blanche (1912)
Uganda-
(1921)-
Heavenly WindTai-YangSolario (1922)
(1937)(1930)-
GodetiaWinalot (1921)
(1929)Rose Red (1924)
モリユキネヴアービートNever Say DieNasrullahNearcoPharos (1920)
(1967)(英・1960)(米・1951)(1940)(1935)Nogara (1928)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheim (1927)
(1932)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
Singing GrassWar AdmiralMan o'War (1917)
(1944)(1934)Brushup (1929)
BorealeVatout (1926)
(1938)Galaday (1927)
Bride ElectBig GameBahramBlandford (1919)
(1952)(1939)(1932)Friar's Daughter (1921)
MyrobellaTetratema (1917)
(1930)Dolabella (1911)
Netherton MaidNearcoPharos (1920)
(1944)(1935)Nogara (1928)
PhaseWindsor Lad (1931)
(1939)Lost Soul (1931)
マルメシルクソロナウエーSolferinoFairwayPhalaris (1913)
(1960)(愛・1946)(1940)(1925)Scapa Flow (1914)
Sol SperanzaBallyferis (1927)
(1934)Sunbridge (1914)
AnywayGrand GlacierGrand Parade (1916)
(1935)(1923)Glaspia (1918)
The Widow MurphyPomme-de-terre (1916)
(1927)Waterwitch (1917)
ユドラフオースハクリユウラシデヤーラシカツター (英・1905)
(1947)(1928)(1918)-
フロリストガロン (英・1909)
(1919)第四フロリースカツプ (1912)
ユドラクラツクマンナンLomond (1909)
(1929)(英・1919)Pretty Polly (1901)
--
-
当ページを共有する