Geiger Counter の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Nearco 4×5 9.38
Nasrullah 3×4 18.75
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
Mr. ProspectorRaise a NativeNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSicklePhalaris (1913)
(米・1970)(米・1961)(1950)(1942)(1935)(1924)Selene (1919)
Blue GlassPrince Palatine (1908)
(1917)-
Black PollyPolymelianPolymelus (1902)
(1936)(1914)Pasquita (1907)
Black QueenPompey (1923)
(1930)Black Maria (1923)
GeishaDiscoveryDisplayFair Play (1905)
(1943)(1931)(1923)Cicuta (1919)
AriadneLight Brigade (1910)
(1926)-
MiyakoJohn P.GrierWhisk Broom (1907)
(1935)(1917)-
La ChicaSweep (1907)
(1930)La Grisette (1915)
Raise YouCase AceTeddyAjaxFlying Fox (1896)
(1946)(1934)(1913)(1901)-
RondeauBay Ronald (1893)
(1900)-
SweetheartUltimusCommando (1898)
(1920)(1906)-
HumanityVoter (1894)
(1916)Red Cross (1912)
Lady GloryAmerican FlagMan o'WarFair Play (1905)
(1934)(1922)(1917)Mahubah (1910)
--
-
BelovedWhisk BroomBroomstick (1901)
(1927)(1907)Audience (1901)
Bill and CooHelmet (1906)
(1919)-
Gold DiggerNashuaNasrullahNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1962)(1952)(1940)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1932)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
SegulaJohnstownJamestownSt. James (1921)
(1942)(1936)(1928)Mlle. Dazie (1917)
La FranceSir Gallahad (1920)
(1928)Flambette (1918)
SekhmetSardanapalePrestige (1903)
(1929)(1911)Gemma (1903)
Prosopopee-
(1916)-
SequenceCount FleetReigh CountSunreighSundridge (1898)
(1946)(1940)(1925)(1919)-
Contessina-
(1909)-
QuicklyHasteMaintenant (1913)
(1930)(1923)Miss Malaprop (1909)
StephanieStefan the Great (1916)
(1925)Malachite (1913)
Miss DogwoodBull DogTeddyAjax (1901)
(1939)(1927)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
Plucky LiegeSpearmint (1903)
(1912)Concertina (1896)
MyrtlewoodBlue LarkspurBlack Servant (1918)
(1932)(1926)Blossom Time (1920)
FrizeurSweeper (1909)
(1916)Frizette (1905)
ThongNantallahNasrullahNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1953)(1940)(1935)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
NogaraHavresacRabelais (1900)
(1928)(1915)Hors Concours (1906)
CatnipSpearmint (1903)
(1910)Sibola (1896)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1932)(1927)(1919)Blanche (1912)
MalvaCharless O'Malley (1907)
(1919)Wild Arum (1911)
Mumtaz MahalThe TetrarchRoi Herode (1904)
(1921)(1911)-
Lady JosephineSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
ShimmerFlaresGallant FoxSir GallahadTeddy (1913)
(1945)(1933)(1927)(1920)Plucky Liege (1912)
MargueriteCelt (1905)
(1920)-
Flambino--
(1924)-
FlambetteDurbar (1911)
(1918)La Flambee (1912)
Broad RippleStimulusUltimusCommando (1898)
(1934)(1922)(1906)-
HurakanUncle (1905)
(1911)-
Hocus PocusSir GallahadTeddy (1913)
(1928)(1920)Plucky Liege (1912)
--
-
Rough Shod II-----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-
----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-
-----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-
----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-