コクセイピューマ の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Hyperion 4×5×5 12.50
Mahmoud 4×5 9.38
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
ヴアイスリーガルNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(加・1966)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
NogaraHavresacRabelais (1900)
(1928)(1915)Hors Concours (1906)
CatnipSpearmint (1903)
(1910)Sibola (1896)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1944)(1930)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
Sister SarahAbbots TraceTracery (1909)
(1930)(1917)Abbots Anne (1899)
SaritaSwynford (1907)
(1924)Molly Desmond (1914)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSickle (1924)
(1957)(1950)(1942)(1935)Blue Glass (1917)
Black PollyPolymelian (1914)
(1936)Black Queen (1930)
GeishaDiscoveryDisplay (1923)
(1943)(1931)Ariadne (1926)
MiyakoJohn P.Grier (1917)
(1935)La Chica (1930)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1947)(1933)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mah MahalGainsborough (1915)
(1928)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
Arbitrator--
(1937)-
--
-
Victoria ReginaMenetrierFair CopyFairwayPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1958)(1944)(1934)(1925)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
ComposureBuchanSunstar (1908)
(1924)(1916)Hamoaze (1911)
SerenissimaMinoru (1906)
(1913)Gondolette (1902)
La MelodieGold BridgeSwynford or Golden BossSwynford (1907)
(1939)(1929)(0000)Golden Boss (1920)
Flying DiademDiadumenos (1910)
(1923)Flying Bridge (1911)
La Souriciere--
(1930)-
--
-
VictorianaWindfieldsBunty LawlessLadderLadkin (1921)
(1952)(1943)(1935)(1928)Panoply (1917)
MintwinaMint Briar (1921)
(1930)Edwina (1917)
NandiStimulusUltimus (1906)
(1932)(1922)Hurakan (1911)
Golden FeastGolden Sun (1910)
(1920)Mi-Careme (1908)
IribelleOsirisPapyrusTracery (1909)
(1942)(1926)(1920)Miss Matty (1914)
--
-
---
-
--
-
レデイロツクチヤイナロツクRockefellaHyperionGainsboroughBayardoBay Ronald (1893)
(1965)(英・1953)(1941)(1930)(1915)(1906)Galicia (1898)
RosedropSt. Frusquin (英・1893)
(1907)Rosaline (1901)
SeleneChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1919)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
SerenissimaMinoru (1906)
(1913)Gondolette (1902)
RockfelFelsteadSpion KopSpearmint (1903)
(1935)(1925)(1917)-
FelkingtonLemberg (1907)
(1918)-
RockliffeSantorbSantoi (1897)
(1928)(1921)-
Sweet RocketRock Flint (1910)
(1922)-
May WongRustom PashaSon-in-LawDark RonaldBay Ronald (1893)
(1934)(1927)(1911)(1905)-
--
-
CosFlying Orb-
(1920)(1911)-
RenaissanceSt. Serf (1887)
(1902)-
WezzanFriar MarcusCiceroCyllene (1895)
(1924)(英・1912)(1902)-
Prim NunPersimmon (1893)
(1906)-
WoodspriteStornowayDesmond (1896)
(1916)(1911)-
Wood DaisyCyllene (1895)
(1906)-
レデイアリスAlycidonDonatelloBlenheimBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(英・1956)(1945)(1934)(1927)(1919)Blanche (1912)
MalvaCharless O'Malley (1907)
(1919)Wild Arum (1911)
DelleanaClarissimusRadium (1903)
(1925)(1913)-
Duccia di BuoninsegnaBridge of Earn (英・1906)
(1920)-
AuroraHyperionGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1936)(1930)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
Rose RedSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1924)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
MarchettaMarco (1892)
(1907)-
PontoonMahmoudBlenheimBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1940)(1933)(1927)(1919)Blanche (1912)
MalvaCharless O'Malley (1907)
(1919)Wild Arum (1911)
Mah MahalGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1928)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
PontebaBelfondsIsardLe Samaritain (1893)
(1930)(1922)(1910)-
--
-
Poet's StarChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1917)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
--
-