Althea の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Nearco 4×5 9.38
Nasrullah 3×4 18.75
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
AlydarRaise a NativeNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSicklePhalaris (1913)
(米・1975)(米・1961)(1950)(1942)(1935)(1924)Selene (1919)
Blue GlassPrince Palatine (1908)
(1917)-
Black PollyPolymelianPolymelus (1902)
(1936)(1914)Pasquita (1907)
Black QueenPompey (1923)
(1930)Black Maria (1923)
GeishaDiscoveryDisplayFair Play (1905)
(1943)(1931)(1923)Cicuta (1919)
AriadneLight Brigade (1910)
(1926)-
MiyakoJohn P.GrierWhisk Broom (1907)
(1935)(1917)-
La ChicaSweep (1907)
(1930)La Grisette (1915)
Raise YouCase AceTeddyAjaxFlying Fox (1896)
(1946)(1934)(1913)(1901)-
RondeauBay Ronald (1893)
(1900)-
SweetheartUltimusCommando (1898)
(1920)(1906)-
HumanityVoter (1894)
(1916)Red Cross (1912)
Lady GloryAmerican FlagMan o'WarFair Play (1905)
(1934)(1922)(1917)Mahubah (1910)
--
-
BelovedWhisk BroomBroomstick (1901)
(1927)(1907)Audience (1901)
Bill and CooHelmet (1906)
(1919)-
Sweet ToothOn-and-OnNasrullahNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1965)(1956)(1940)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1932)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
Two LeaBull LeaBull DogTeddy (1913)
(1946)(1935)(1927)Plucky Liege (1912)
Rose LeavesBallot (1904)
(1916)Colonial (1897)
Two BobThe PorterSweep (1907)
(1933)(1915)Ballet Girl (1906)
BlessingsChicle (1913)
(1925)Mission Bells (1919)
Plum CakePonderPensiveHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1958)(1946)(1941)(1930)Selene (1919)
PenicuikBuchan (1916)
(1934)Pennycomequick (1926)
Miss RushinBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1942)(1927)Malva (1919)
Lady ErneSir Gallahad (1920)
(1934)-
Real DelightBull LeaBull DogTeddy (1913)
(1949)(1935)(1927)Plucky Liege (1912)
Rose LeavesBallot (1904)
(1916)Colonial (1897)
Blue DelightBlue LarkspurBlack Servant (1918)
(1938)(1926)Blossom Time (1920)
ChicleightChicle (1913)
(1926)-
Courtly DeeNever BendNasrullahNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1968)(米・1960)(1940)(1935)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
NogaraHavresacRabelais (1900)
(1928)(1915)Hors Concours (1906)
CatnipSpearmint (1903)
(1910)Sibola (1896)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1932)(1927)(1919)Blanche (1912)
MalvaCharless O'Malley (1907)
(1919)Wild Arum (1911)
Mumtaz MahalThe TetrarchRoi Herode (1904)
(1921)(1911)-
Lady JosephineSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
LalunDjeddahDjebelTourbillonKsar (1918)
(1952)(1945)(1937)(1928)Durban (1918)
LoikaGay Crusader (1914)
(1926)Coeur a Coeur (1921)
DjezimaAsterusTeddy (1913)
(1933)(1923)Astrella (1912)
HeldifannDurbar (1911)
(1921)-
Be FaithfulBimelechBlack ToneyPeter Pan (1904)
(1942)(1937)(1911)Belgravia (1903)
La TroienneTeddy (1913)
(1926)Helene de Troie (1916)
BloodrootBlue LarkspurBlack Servant (1918)
(1932)(1926)Blossom Time (1920)
Knockaney BridgeBridge of Earn (英・1906)
(1919)Sunshot (1901)
TulleWar AdmiralMan o'WarFair PlayHastingsSpendthrift (1876)
(1950)(1934)(1917)(1905)(1893)-
--
-
MahubahRock SandSainfoin (1887)
(1910)(1900)-
--
-
BrushupSweepBen BrushBramble (1875)
(1929)(1907)(1893)-
--
-
Annette K.Harry of HerefordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1921)(1910)-
--
-
Judy-RaeBeau PereSon-in-LawDark RonaldBay Ronald (1893)
(1944)(1927)(1911)(1905)-
--
-
CinnaPolymelusCyllene (1895)
(1917)(1902)-
--
-
Betty DerrSir GallahadTeddyAjax (1901)
(1928)(1920)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
Plucky LiegeSpearmint (1903)
(1912)Concertina (1896)
Uncle's LassieUncleStar Shoot (1898)
(1916)(1905)-
--
-