Night Shift の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
Northern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelusCyllene (1895)
(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)(1913)(1902)-
BromusSainfoin (1887)
(1905)-
Scapa FlowChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1914)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
AnchoraLove Wisely (1893)
(1905)-
NogaraHavresacRabelaisSt. Simon (1881)
(1928)(1915)(1900)Satirical (1891)
Hors ConcoursAjax (1901)
(1906)-
CatnipSpearmintCarbine (1885)
(1910)(1903)-
SibolaThe Sailor Prince (1880)
(1896)-
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsboroughBayardoBay Ronald (1893)
(1944)(1930)(1915)(1906)Galicia (1898)
RosedropSt. Frusquin (英・1893)
(1907)Rosaline (1901)
SeleneChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1919)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
SerenissimaMinoru (1906)
(1913)Gondolette (1902)
Sister SarahAbbots TraceTraceryRock Sand (1900)
(1930)(1917)(1909)Topiary (1901)
Abbots AnneRight-away (1887)
(1899)-
SaritaSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1924)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
Molly DesmondDesmond (1896)
(1914)Pretty Polly (1901)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSicklePhalaris (1913)
(1957)(1950)(1942)(1935)(1924)Selene (1919)
Blue GlassPrince Palatine (1908)
(1917)-
Black PollyPolymelianPolymelus (1902)
(1936)(1914)Pasquita (1907)
Black QueenPompey (1923)
(1930)Black Maria (1923)
GeishaDiscoveryDisplayFair Play (1905)
(1943)(1931)(1923)Cicuta (1919)
AriadneLight Brigade (1910)
(1926)-
MiyakoJohn P.GrierWhisk Broom (1907)
(1935)(1917)-
La ChicaSweep (1907)
(1930)La Grisette (1915)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheimBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1947)(1933)(1927)(1919)Blanche (1912)
MalvaCharless O'Malley (1907)
(1919)Wild Arum (1911)
Mah MahalGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1928)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
Arbitrator---
(1937)-
--
-
---
-
--
-
CibouletteChop ChopFlaresGallant FoxSir GallahadTeddyAjax (1901)
(1961)(1940)(1933)(1927)(1920)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
Plucky LiegeSpearmint (1903)
(1912)Concertina (1896)
MargueriteCeltCommando (1898)
(1920)(1905)-
--
-
Flambino---
(1924)-
--
-
FlambetteDurbarRabelais (1900)
(1918)(1911)-
La FlambeeAjax (1901)
(1912)-
ScepticalBuchanSunstarSundridgeAmphion (1886)
(1922)(1916)(1908)(1898)-
--
-
HamoazeTorpointTrenton (1881)
(1911)(1900)-
--
-
ClodaghTredennisKendalBend Or (1877)
(1916)(1898)(英・1883)-
--
-
---
-
--
-
Windy AnswerWindfieldsBunty LawlessLadderLadkinFair Play (1905)
(1955)(1943)(1935)(1928)(1921)-
PanoplyPeter Pan (1904)
(1917)Inaugural (1910)
MintwinaMint BriarAssagai (1909)
(1930)(1921)-
EdwinaCelt (1905)
(1917)-
NandiStimulusUltimusCommando (1898)
(1932)(1922)(1906)-
HurakanUncle (1905)
(1911)-
Golden FeastGolden SunSundridge (1898)
(1920)(1910)-
Mi-CaremeDesmond (1896)
(1908)-
ReplyTeddy WrackBull DogTeddyAjax (1901)
(1951)(1938)(1927)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
Plucky LiegeSpearmint (1903)
(1912)Concertina (1896)
---
-
--
-
AlarisAlsabGood GoodsNeddie (1926)
(1946)(1939)(1931)Brocatelle (1915)
Winds ChantWildair (1917)
(1931)Eulogy (1913)
AlgallaSir GallahadTeddy (1913)
(1934)(1920)Plucky Liege (1912)
--
-