ビユーテイマリヤ の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Umidwar 5×5 6.25
Nearco 4×5 9.38
Fairway 5×5 6.25
Fair Trial 4×4 12.50
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
トライバルチーフPrincely GiftNasrullahNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(英・1967)(1951)(1940)(1935)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
NogaraHavresacRabelais (1900)
(1928)(1915)Hors Concours (1906)
CatnipSpearmint (1903)
(1910)Sibola (1896)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1932)(1927)(1919)Blanche (1912)
MalvaCharless O'Malley (1907)
(1919)Wild Arum (1911)
Mumtaz MahalThe TetrarchRoi Herode (1904)
(1921)(1911)-
Lady JosephineSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
Blue GemBlue PeterFairwayPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1943)(1936)(1925)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
Fancy FreeStefan the GreatThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1924)(1916)Perfect Peach (1907)
CelibaBachelor's Double (1906)
(1916)Santa Maura (1893)
SparkleBlandfordSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1935)(1919)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
Blanche-
(1912)-
GleamGalloper LightSunstar (1908)
(1926)(1916)-
EagerfordAldford (1911)
(1920)-
MwanzaPetitionFair TrialFairwayPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1961)(1944)(1932)(1925)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
Lady JurorSon-in-LawDark Ronald (1905)
(1919)(1911)-
Lady JosephineSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
Art PaperArtist's ProofGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1933)(1926)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
Clear EvidenceTracery (1909)
(1920)-
Quire--
(1918)-
--
-
Lake TanganyikaUjijiUmidwarBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1945)(1939)(1931)(1919)Blanche (1912)
Uganda-
(1921)-
TheresinaDiophonGrand Parade (1916)
(1927)(1921)Donnetta (1900)
TeresinaTracery (1909)
(1920)Blue Tit (1908)
Blue GirlGainsboroughBayardoBay Ronald (1893)
(1932)(1915)(1906)Galicia (1898)
RosedropSt. Frusquin (英・1893)
(1907)Rosaline (1901)
TrustfulBachelor's DoubleTredennis (1898)
(1924)(1906)-
CredendaCellini (1908)
(1915)Ballyglass (1904)
チユウオーマリヤフアラモンドSicambrePrince BioPrince RoseRose PrincePrince Palatine (1908)
(1971)(仏・1957)(1948)(1941)(1928)(1919)Eglantine (1906)
IndolenceGay Crusader (1914)
(1920)Barrier (1910)
BiologieBacteriophageTetratema (1917)
(1935)(1929)Pharmacie (1918)
EpongeCadum (1921)
(1929)Sea Moss (1917)
SifRialtoRabelaisSt. Simon (1881)
(1936)(1923)(1900)Satirical (1891)
La GreleeHelicon (1908)
(1918)Grignousse (1910)
SuavitaAlcantaraPerth (1892)
(1928)(1908)-
ShockingRabelais (1900)
(1919)-
RainFair TrialFairwayPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1946)(1932)(1925)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
Lady JurorSon-in-LawDark Ronald (1905)
(1919)(1911)-
Lady JosephineSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
MonsoonUmidwarBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1941)(1931)(1919)Blanche (1912)
Uganda-
(1921)-
Heavenly WindTai-YangSolario (1922)
(1937)(1930)-
GodetiaWinalot (1921)
(1929)Rose Red (1924)
アシヤケイコライジングフレームThe PhoenixChateau BouscautKircubbinCaptivation (1902)
(1965)(愛・1947)(1940)(1927)(1918)Avon Hack (1907)
RamondieNeil Gow (1907)
(1920)La Rille (1908)
Fille de PoeteFirdaussiPharos (1920)
(1935)(1929)Brownhylda (1920)
Fille d'AmourHurry On (1913)
(1926)Friar's Daughter (1921)
AdmirableNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1942)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
SilviaCraig an EranSunstar (1908)
(1927)(1918)Maid of the Mist (1906)
AngelaLomond (1909)
(1920)La Danseuse (1907)
ミネノタケマルタケハクリユウラシデヤーラシカツター (英・1905)
(1949)(1936)(1928)(1918)-
フロリストガロン (英・1909)
(1919)第四フロリースカツプ (1912)
第弐サブスチチユート--
(1929)-
--
-
鵬翼トキノチカラトウルヌソルGainsborough (1915)
(1942)(1936)(英・1922)Soliste (1910)
星谷-
(米・1925)-
フオーランシアンモアBuchan (1916)
(1932)(英・1924)Orlass (1914)
デヤレストラシデヤー (1918)
(1928)第五アストニシメント (1913)
当ページを共有する