カネロング の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
ロングエースハードリドンHard SauceArdanPharisPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1969)(英・1955)(英・1948)(1941)(1936)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
CarissimaClarissimus (1913)
(1923)Casquetts (1913)
AdargatisAsterusTeddy (1913)
(1931)(1923)Astrella (1912)
Helene de TroieHelicon (1908)
(1916)Lady of Pedigree (1910)
Saucy BellaBellacoseSir CosmoThe Boss (1910)
(1941)(1932)(1926)Ayn Hali (1913)
OrbellaGolden Orb (1916)
(1924)-
MarmiteMr JinksTetratema (1917)
(1935)(1926)False Piety (1917)
Gentlemen's RelishHe (英・1915)
(1926)Bonne Bouche (1922)
Toute BelleAdmiral DrakeCraig an EranSunstarSundridge (1898)
(1947)(1931)(1918)(1908)-
Maid of the MistCyllene (1895)
(1906)-
Plucky LiegeSpearmintCarbine (1885)
(1912)(1903)-
ConcertinaSt. Simon (1881)
(1896)-
ChatelaineCasterariFiterariSardanapale (1911)
(1941)(1930)(1924)-
CastlelineSon-in-Law (1911)
(1920)-
YsselKircubbinCaptivation (1902)
(1928)(1918)Avon Hack (1907)
--
-
ウインジエストテイエポロBlue PeterFairwayPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1963)(伊・1955)(1936)(1925)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
Fancy FreeStefan the GreatThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1924)(1916)Perfect Peach (1907)
CelibaBachelor's Double (1906)
(1916)Santa Maura (1893)
TrevisanaNiccolo Dell'ArcaCoronachHurry On (1913)
(1945)(1938)(1923)Wet Kiss (1913)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
TofanellaApelleSardanapale (1911)
(1931)(1923)-
Try Try AgainCylgad (英・1909)
(1922)Perseverance (1904)
ノルマニアNormanNorsemanUmidwarBlandford (1919)
(英・1956)(英・1948)(1940)(1931)Uganda (1921)
TaraTeddy (1913)
(1932)Jean Gow (1920)
MacreuseMassineConsols (1908)
(1938)(1920)Mauri (1909)
--
-
Sainte MesmeLe PachaBiribiRabelais (1900)
(1947)(1938)(1923)-
AdvertenciaKsar (1918)
(1927)-
PereireBoscombeRoi Herode (1904)
(1936)(1920)-
--
-
カネサチリンボーWar AdmiralMan o'WarFair PlayHastingsSpendthrift (1876)
(1963)(米・1949)(1934)(1917)(1905)(1893)-
--
-
MahubahRock SandSainfoin (1887)
(1910)(1900)-
--
-
BrushupSweepBen BrushBramble (1875)
(1929)(1907)(1893)-
--
-
Annette K.Harry of HerefordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1921)(1910)-
--
-
BoojieBoojumJohn P.GrierWhisk BroomBroomstick (1901)
(1943)(1927)(1917)(1907)Audience (1901)
--
-
ElfChicleSpearmint (1903)
(1922)(1913)-
--
-
FoxianaStefan the GreatThe TetrarchRoi Herode (1904)
(1929)(1916)(1911)-
Perfect PeachPersimmon (1893)
(1907)-
IstarVon Tromp-
(1916)(1902)-
--
-
ユキサチクモハタトウルヌソルGainsboroughBayardoBay Ronald (1893)
(1954)(1936)(英・1922)(1915)(1906)Galicia (1898)
RosedropSt. Frusquin (英・1893)
(1907)Rosaline (1901)
SolistePrince WilliamBill of Portland (1890)
(1910)(1903)-
--
-
星旗Gnome--
(米・1924)(1916)-
--
-
Tuscan Maiden--
(1918)-
--
-
カネユキプリメロBlandfordSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1946)(英・1931)(1919)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
Blanche-
(1912)-
AthasiFarasi-
(1917)(1903)-
Athgreany-
(1910)-
第四バツカナムビユーチーダイオライトDiophonGrand Parade (1916)
(1940)(英・1927)(1921)Donnetta (1900)
--
-
バツカナムビユーチーシアンモアBuchan (1916)
(英・1929)(英・1924)Orlass (1914)
第三ビユーチフルドリーマーインタグリオー (英・0000)
(1917)ビユーチフルドリーマー (英・1903)
当ページを共有する