ファンドリパール の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
ノーザンネイテイヴNearcticNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelusCyllene (1895)
(加・1966)(1954)(1935)(1920)(1913)(1902)-
BromusSainfoin (1887)
(1905)-
Scapa FlowChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1914)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
AnchoraLove Wisely (1893)
(1905)-
NogaraHavresacRabelaisSt. Simon (1881)
(1928)(1915)(1900)Satirical (1891)
Hors ConcoursAjax (1901)
(1906)-
CatnipSpearmintCarbine (1885)
(1910)(1903)-
SibolaThe Sailor Prince (1880)
(1896)-
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsboroughBayardoBay Ronald (1893)
(1944)(1930)(1915)(1906)Galicia (1898)
RosedropSt. Frusquin (英・1893)
(1907)Rosaline (1901)
SeleneChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1919)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
SerenissimaMinoru (1906)
(1913)Gondolette (1902)
Sister SarahAbbots TraceTraceryRock Sand (1900)
(1930)(1917)(1909)Topiary (1901)
Abbots AnneRight-away (1887)
(1899)-
SaritaSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1924)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
Molly DesmondDesmond (1896)
(1914)Pretty Polly (1901)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSicklePhalaris (1913)
(1957)(1950)(1942)(1935)(1924)Selene (1919)
Blue GlassPrince Palatine (1908)
(1917)-
Black PollyPolymelianPolymelus (1902)
(1936)(1914)Pasquita (1907)
Black QueenPompey (1923)
(1930)Black Maria (1923)
GeishaDiscoveryDisplayFair Play (1905)
(1943)(1931)(1923)Cicuta (1919)
AriadneLight Brigade (1910)
(1926)-
MiyakoJohn P.GrierWhisk Broom (1907)
(1935)(1917)-
La ChicaSweep (1907)
(1930)La Grisette (1915)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheimBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1947)(1933)(1927)(1919)Blanche (1912)
MalvaCharless O'Malley (1907)
(1919)Wild Arum (1911)
Mah MahalGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1928)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
Arbitrator---
(1937)-
--
-
---
-
--
-
フアンドリクインシヤミエChamossairePrecipitationHurry OnMarcovilMarco (1892)
(1968)(愛・1950)(1942)(1933)(1913)(1903)-
Tout SuiteSainfoin (1887)
(1904)-
Double LifeBachelor's DoubleTredennis (1898)
(1926)(1906)-
Saint JoanWillbrook (1911)
(1918)-
SnowberryCameronianPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1937)(1928)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
Una CameronGainsborough (1915)
(1922)-
MyrobellaTetratemaThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1930)(1917)Scotch Gift (1907)
DolabellaWhite Eagle (1905)
(1911)Gondolette (1902)
TherapiaPanoramaSir CosmoThe BossOrby (1904)
(1944)(1936)(1926)(1910)-
Ayn HaliDesmond (1896)
(1913)-
Happy ClimaxHappy WarriorSundridge (1898)
(1921)(1911)-
ClioDark Ronald (1905)
(1913)-
Silvonessa---
(1937)-
--
-
---
-
--
-
トビモアートビサクラプリメロBlandfordSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1956)(1942)(英・1931)(1919)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
Blanche-
(1912)-
AthasiFarasi-
(1917)(1903)-
Athgreany-
(1910)-
フライアースメードンFriar MarcusCiceroCyllene (1895)
(英・1931)(英・1912)(1902)-
Prim NunPersimmon (1893)
(1906)-
---
-
--
-
第三スターリングモア月友Man o'WarFair PlayHastings (1893)
(1944)(1932)(1917)(1905)-
MahubahRock Sand (1900)
(1910)-
星友Sih Martin-
(米・1923)(1906)-
Colna-
(1909)-
スターリングモアシアンモアBuchanSunstar (1908)
(1929)(英・1924)(1916)Hamoaze (1911)
OrlassOrby (1904)
(1914)Simon Lass (1909)
第九フロリースカツプガロンGallinule (英・1884)
(1924)(英・1909)Flair (1903)
フロリースカツプFlorizel (1891)
(英・1904)-
当ページを共有する