ハイエストウイン の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Blandford 4×4 12.50
Swynford 5×5 6.25
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
カウアイキングNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSicklePhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(米・1963)(1950)(1942)(1935)(1924)(1913)Bromus (1905)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
Blue GlassPrince PalatinePersimmon (1893)
(1917)(1908)-
--
-
Black PollyPolymelianPolymelusCyllene (1895)
(1936)(1914)(1902)-
PasquitaSundridge (1898)
(1907)-
Black QueenPompeySun Briar (1915)
(1930)(1923)Cleopatra (1917)
Black MariaBlack Toney (1911)
(1923)-
GeishaDiscoveryDisplayFair PlayHastings (1893)
(1943)(1931)(1923)(1905)-
CicutaNassovian (1913)
(1919)-
AriadneLight BrigadePicton (1903)
(1926)(1910)-
--
-
MiyakoJohn P.GrierWhisk BroomBroomstick (1901)
(1935)(1917)(1907)Audience (1901)
--
-
La ChicaSweepBen Brush (1893)
(1930)(1907)-
La GrisetteRoi Herode (1904)
(1915)-
Sweep InBlenheimBlandfordSwynfordJohn o'GauntIsinglass (1890)
(1942)(1927)(1919)(1907)(1901)-
Canterbury PilgrimTristan (1878)
(1893)-
Blanche--
(1912)-
--
-
MalvaCharless O'MalleyDesmondSt. Simon (1881)
(1919)(1907)(1896)-
--
-
Wild ArumRobert le DiableAyrshire (1885)
(1911)(1899)-
--
-
SweepestaSweepBen BrushBrambleBonnie Scotland (1853)
(1925)(1907)(1893)(1875)-
--
-
---
-
--
-
Celesta---
(1910)-
--
-
---
-
--
-
トカチサクラハクリヨウプリメロBlandfordSwynfordJohn o'GauntIsinglass (1890)
(1972)(1950)(英・1931)(1919)(1907)(1901)-
Canterbury PilgrimTristan (1878)
(1893)-
Blanche--
(1912)-
--
-
AthasiFarasi--
(1917)(1903)-
--
-
Athgreany--
(1910)-
--
-
第四バツカナムビユーチーダイオライトDiophonGrand ParadeOrby (1904)
(1940)(英・1927)(1921)(1916)Grand Geraldine (1905)
DonnettaDonovan (英・1886)
(1900)-
---
-
--
-
バツカナムビユーチーシアンモアBuchanSunstar (1908)
(英・1929)(英・1924)(1916)Hamoaze (1911)
OrlassOrby (1904)
(1914)Simon Lass (1909)
第三ビユーチフルドリーマーインタグリオーChildwick (英・1890)
(1917)(英・0000)Cameo (1891)
ビユーチフルドリーマーEnthusiast (1886)
(英・1903)Reposo (1894)
ユウヒメブツフラーPrince ChevalierPrince RoseRose PrincePrince Palatine (1908)
(1957)(英・1952)(1943)(1928)(1919)Eglantine (1906)
IndolenceGay Crusader (1914)
(1920)Barrier (1910)
ChevalerieAbbot's SpeedAbbots Trace (1917)
(1933)(1923)-
KassalaCylgad (英・1909)
(1926)-
MonsoonUmidwarBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1941)(1931)(1919)Blanche (1912)
Uganda-
(1921)-
Heavenly WindTai-YangSolario (1922)
(1937)(1930)-
GodetiaWinalot (1921)
(1929)Rose Red (1924)
メダリオンHyperionGainsboroughBayardoBay Ronald (1893)
(英・1942)(1930)(1915)(1906)Galicia (1898)
RosedropSt. Frusquin (英・1893)
(1907)Rosaline (1901)
SeleneChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1919)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
SerenissimaMinoru (1906)
(1913)Gondolette (1902)
DallianceApelleSardanapalePrestige (1903)
(1936)(1923)(1911)Gemma (1903)
--
-
Leisure HourBuchanSunstar (1908)
(1929)(1916)Hamoaze (1911)
--
-
当ページを共有する