Tree of Knowledge の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Court Martial 4×4 12.50
Nearco 4×5 9.38
Fair Trial 5×5 6.25
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
SassafrasSheshoonPrecipitationHurry OnMarcovilMarcoBarcaldine (1878)
(愛・1967)(1956)(1933)(1913)(1903)(1892)-
--
-
Tout SuiteSainfoinSpringfield (1873)
(1904)(1887)-
--
-
Double LifeBachelor's DoubleTredennisKendal (英・1883)
(1926)(1906)(1898)-
--
-
Saint JoanWillbrookGrebe (1897)
(1918)(1911)-
--
-
NooraniNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1950)(1935)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
NogaraHavresacRabelais (1900)
(1928)(1915)Hors Concours (1906)
CatnipSpearmint (1903)
(1910)Sibola (1896)
Empire GlorySingaporeGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1933)(1927)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
TetrabbaziaThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1918)-
SkyglorySky-rocketSunstar (1908)
(1922)(1915)-
--
-
RutaラテイフイケイシヨンCourt MartialFair TrialFairwayPhalaris (1913)
(1960)(英・1953)(1942)(1932)(1925)Scapa Flow (1914)
Lady JurorSon-in-Law (1911)
(1919)Lady Josephine (1912)
InstantaneousHurry OnMarcovil (1903)
(1931)(1913)Tout Suite (1904)
PictureGainsborough (1915)
(1925)Plymstock (1918)
SolesaSolarioGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1940)(1922)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
Sun WorshipSundridge (1898)
(1912)Doctrine (1899)
MesaKircubbinCaptivation (1902)
(1932)(1918)Avon Hack (1907)
--
-
Dame d'AtourCranachCoronachHurry OnMarcovil (1903)
(1955)(1938)(1923)(1913)Tout Suite (1904)
Wet KissTredennis (1898)
(1913)-
Reine IsaureBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1931)(1919)Blanche (1912)
OrianeSans Souci (1904)
(1920)-
Barley CornHyperionGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1950)(1930)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
SchiaparelliSchiavoniSwynford (1907)
(1935)(1922)Serenissima (1913)
Aileen-
(1918)Yveline (1913)
SensibilityHail to ReasonTurn-toRoyal ChargerNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1971)(1958)(1951)(1942)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Sun PrincessSolarioGainsborough (1915)
(1937)(1922)Sun Worship (1912)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheim (1927)
(1932)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
Source SucreeAdmiral DrakeCraig an EranSunstar (1908)
(1940)(1931)(1918)Maid of the Mist (1906)
Plucky LiegeSpearmint (1903)
(1912)Concertina (1896)
LavendulaPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1930)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
Sweet LavenderSwynford (1907)
(1923)Marchetta (1907)
NothirdchanceBlue SwordsBlue LarkspurBlack ServantBlack Toney (1911)
(1948)(1940)(1926)(1918)-
Blossom TimeNorth Star (1914)
(1920)Vaila (1911)
Flaming SwordsMan o'WarFair Play (1905)
(1933)(1917)Mahubah (1910)
ExaltedHigh Time (1916)
(1925)-
Galla ColorsSir GallahadTeddyAjax (1901)
(1943)(1920)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
Plucky LiegeSpearmint (1903)
(1912)Concertina (1896)
Rouge et NoirSt. GermansSwynford (1907)
(1934)(1921)Hamoaze (1911)
--
-
PangeキングスベンチCourt MartialFair TrialFairwayPhalaris (1913)
(1955)(英・1949)(1942)(1932)(1925)Scapa Flow (1914)
Lady JurorSon-in-Law (1911)
(1919)Lady Josephine (1912)
InstantaneousHurry OnMarcovil (1903)
(1931)(1913)Tout Suite (1904)
PictureGainsborough (1915)
(1925)Plymstock (1918)
King's CrossKing SalmonSalmon-TroutThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1940)(1930)(1921)-
MalvaCharless O'Malley (1907)
(1919)Wild Arum (1911)
DoublureComedy KingSon-in-Law (1911)
(1933)(1923)-
RhonaHurry On (1913)
(1920)-
York GalaHis GraceBlandfordSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1939)(1933)(1919)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
Blanche-
(1912)-
MalvaCharless O'MalleyDesmond (1896)
(1919)(1907)-
Wild ArumRobert le Diable (1899)
(1911)-
Princess GalahadPrince GalahadPrince PalatinePersimmon (1893)
(1925)(1917)(1908)-
--
-
Penny FlyerVamoseOrme (1889)
(1915)(1905)-
Penny ForfeitForfarshire (1897)
(1905)-