Victorious Answer の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Bunty Lawless 4×5 9.38
Windfields 3×4 18.75
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
ノーザンアンサーNorthern DancerNearcticNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(加・1966)(加・1961)(1954)(1935)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
NogaraHavresacRabelais (1900)
(1928)(1915)Hors Concours (1906)
CatnipSpearmint (1903)
(1910)Sibola (1896)
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1944)(1930)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
Sister SarahAbbots TraceTracery (1909)
(1930)(1917)Abbots Anne (1899)
SaritaSwynford (1907)
(1924)Molly Desmond (1914)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSickle (1924)
(1957)(1950)(1942)(1935)Blue Glass (1917)
Black PollyPolymelian (1914)
(1936)Black Queen (1930)
GeishaDiscoveryDisplay (1923)
(1943)(1931)Ariadne (1926)
MiyakoJohn P.Grier (1917)
(1935)La Chica (1930)
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1947)(1933)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mah MahalGainsborough (1915)
(1928)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
Arbitrator--
(1937)-
--
-
Windy AnswerWindfieldsBunty LawlessLadderLadkinFair Play (1905)
(1955)(1943)(1935)(1928)(1921)-
PanoplyPeter Pan (1904)
(1917)Inaugural (1910)
MintwinaMint BriarAssagai (1909)
(1930)(1921)-
EdwinaCelt (1905)
(1917)-
NandiStimulusUltimusCommando (1898)
(1932)(1922)(1906)-
HurakanUncle (1905)
(1911)-
Golden FeastGolden SunSundridge (1898)
(1920)(1910)-
Mi-CaremeDesmond (1896)
(1908)-
ReplyTeddy WrackBull DogTeddyAjax (1901)
(1951)(1938)(1927)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
Plucky LiegeSpearmint (1903)
(1912)Concertina (1896)
---
-
--
-
AlarisAlsabGood GoodsNeddie (1926)
(1946)(1939)(1931)Brocatelle (1915)
Winds ChantWildair (1917)
(1931)Eulogy (1913)
AlgallaSir GallahadTeddy (1913)
(1934)(1920)Plucky Liege (1912)
--
-
Victory ChantVictoria ParkChop ChopFlaresGallant FoxSir GallahadTeddy (1913)
(1962)(米・1957)(1940)(1933)(1927)(1920)Plucky Liege (1912)
MargueriteCelt (1905)
(1920)-
Flambino--
(1924)-
FlambetteDurbar (1911)
(1918)La Flambee (1912)
ScepticalBuchanSunstarSundridge (1898)
(1922)(1916)(1908)-
HamoazeTorpoint (1900)
(1911)-
ClodaghTredennisKendal (英・1883)
(1916)(1898)-
--
-
VictorianaWindfieldsBunty LawlessLadderLadkin (1921)
(1952)(1943)(1935)(1928)Panoply (1917)
MintwinaMint Briar (1921)
(1930)Edwina (1917)
NandiStimulusUltimus (1906)
(1932)(1922)Hurakan (1911)
Golden FeastGolden Sun (1910)
(1920)Mi-Careme (1908)
IribelleOsirisPapyrusTracery (1909)
(1942)(1926)(1920)Miss Matty (1914)
--
-
---
-
--
-
OrchestraMenetrierFair CopyFairwayPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1953)(1944)(1934)(1925)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
ComposureBuchanSunstar (1908)
(1924)(1916)Hamoaze (1911)
SerenissimaMinoru (1906)
(1913)Gondolette (1902)
La MelodieGold BridgeSwynford or Golden BossSwynford (1907)
(1939)(1929)(0000)Golden Boss (1920)
Flying DiademDiadumenos (1910)
(1923)Flying Bridge (1911)
La Souriciere--
(1930)-
--
-
AbondanceMaurepasAethelstanTeddyAjax (1901)
(1947)(1937)(1922)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
--
-
BroceliandeLa FarinaSans Souci (1904)
(1925)(1911)Malatesta (1898)
--
-
AvestaArkinaComedy KingSon-in-Law (1911)
(1940)(1932)(1923)-
--
-
SteeplePharosPhalaris (1913)
(1931)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
--
-