Hittite Glory の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Nearco 5×5 6.25
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
HabitatSir GaylordTurn-toRoyal ChargerNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1966)(米・1959)(1951)(1942)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Sun PrincessSolarioGainsborough (1915)
(1937)(1922)Sun Worship (1912)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheim (1927)
(1932)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
Source SucreeAdmiral DrakeCraig an EranSunstar (1908)
(1940)(1931)(1918)Maid of the Mist (1906)
Plucky LiegeSpearmint (1903)
(1912)Concertina (1896)
LavendulaPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1930)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
Sweet LavenderSwynford (1907)
(1923)Marchetta (1907)
SomethingroyalPrincequilloPrince RoseRose PrincePrince Palatine (1908)
(1952)(1940)(1928)(1919)Eglantine (1906)
IndolenceGay Crusader (1914)
(1920)Barrier (1910)
CosquillaPapyrusTracery (1909)
(1933)(1920)Miss Matty (1914)
Quick ThoughtWhite Eagle (1905)
(1918)Mindful (1913)
ImperatriceCarusoPolymelianPolymelus (1902)
(1938)(1927)(1914)Pasquita (1907)
--
-
CinquepaceBrown BudBrown Prince (1914)
(1934)(1924)-
AssignationTeddy (1913)
(1930)Cinq a Sept (1924)
Little HutOccupyBull DogTeddyAjaxFlying Fox (1896)
(1952)(1941)(1927)(1913)(1901)-
RondeauBay Ronald (1893)
(1900)-
Plucky LiegeSpearmintCarbine (1885)
(1912)(1903)-
ConcertinaSt. Simon (1881)
(1896)-
Miss BuntingBuntingPennantPeter Pan (1904)
(1930)(1919)(1911)-
--
-
MirthfulNorth StarSunstar (1908)
(1921)(1914)-
--
-
Savage BeautyChallengerSwynfordJohn o'GauntIsinglass (1890)
(1934)(1927)(1907)(1901)-
Canterbury PilgrimTristan (1878)
(1893)-
Sword PlayGreat SportGallinule (英・1884)
(1921)(1910)-
--
-
KharaKai-SangThe FinnOgden (1894)
(1927)(1919)(1912)-
--
-
DecreeWrackRobert le Diable (1899)
(1922)(1909)-
--
-
Hazy IdeaHethersettHugh LupusDjebelTourbillonKsarBruleur (1910)
(1959)(1952)(1937)(1928)(1918)Kizil Kourgan (1899)
DurbanDurbar (1911)
(1918)Banshee (1910)
LoikaGay CrusaderBayardo (1906)
(1926)(1914)Gay Laura (1909)
Coeur a CoeurTeddy (1913)
(1921)Ballantrae (1899)
SakountalaGoyaTourbillonKsar (1918)
(1942)(1934)(1928)Durban (1918)
ZaribaSardanapale (1911)
(1919)St. Lucre (1901)
SamosBruleurChouberski (1902)
(1932)(1910)-
SamyaNimbus (1910)
(1924)Sapience (1920)
Bride ElectBig GameBahramBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1952)(1939)(1932)(1919)Blanche (1912)
Friar's DaughterFriar Marcus (英・1912)
(1921)-
MyrobellaTetratemaThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1930)(1917)Scotch Gift (1907)
DolabellaWhite Eagle (1905)
(1911)Gondolette (1902)
Netherton MaidNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1944)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
PhaseWindsor LadBlandford (1919)
(1939)(1931)Resplendent (1923)
Lost SoulSolario (1922)
(1931)Orlass (1914)
Wont Linger-----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-
----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-
-----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-
----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-