Mill Reef の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
Never BendNasrullahNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelusCyllene (1895)
(米・1960)(1940)(1935)(1920)(1913)(1902)-
BromusSainfoin (1887)
(1905)-
Scapa FlowChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1914)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
AnchoraLove Wisely (1893)
(1905)-
NogaraHavresacRabelaisSt. Simon (1881)
(1928)(1915)(1900)Satirical (1891)
Hors ConcoursAjax (1901)
(1906)-
CatnipSpearmintCarbine (1885)
(1910)(1903)-
SibolaThe Sailor Prince (1880)
(1896)-
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandfordSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1932)(1927)(1919)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
Blanche-
(1912)-
MalvaCharless O'MalleyDesmond (1896)
(1919)(1907)-
Wild ArumRobert le Diable (1899)
(1911)-
Mumtaz MahalThe TetrarchRoi HerodeLe Samaritain (1893)
(1921)(1911)(1904)-
--
-
Lady JosephineSundridgeAmphion (1886)
(1912)(1898)-
--
-
LalunDjeddahDjebelTourbillonKsarBruleur (1910)
(1952)(1945)(1937)(1928)(1918)Kizil Kourgan (1899)
DurbanDurbar (1911)
(1918)Banshee (1910)
LoikaGay CrusaderBayardo (1906)
(1926)(1914)Gay Laura (1909)
Coeur a CoeurTeddy (1913)
(1921)Ballantrae (1899)
DjezimaAsterusTeddyAjax (1901)
(1933)(1923)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
AstrellaVerdun (1906)
(1912)-
HeldifannDurbarRabelais (1900)
(1921)(1911)-
--
-
Be FaithfulBimelechBlack ToneyPeter PanCommando (1898)
(1942)(1937)(1911)(1904)-
BelgraviaBen Brush (1893)
(1903)-
La TroienneTeddyAjax (1901)
(1926)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
Helene de TroieHelicon (1908)
(1916)Lady of Pedigree (1910)
BloodrootBlue LarkspurBlack ServantBlack Toney (1911)
(1932)(1926)(1918)-
Blossom TimeNorth Star (1914)
(1920)Vaila (1911)
Knockaney BridgeBridge of EarnCyllene (1895)
(1919)(英・1906)-
SunshotCarbine (1885)
(1901)-
Milan MillPrincequilloPrince RoseRose PrincePrince PalatinePersimmonSt. Simon (1881)
(1962)(1940)(1928)(1919)(1908)(1893)-
--
-
EglantinePerthWar Dance (1887)
(1906)(1892)-
--
-
IndolenceGay CrusaderBayardoBay Ronald (1893)
(1920)(1914)(1906)Galicia (1898)
Gay LauraBeppo (1903)
(1909)-
BarrierGrey LegPepper and Salt (1882)
(1910)(1891)-
--
-
CosquillaPapyrusTraceryRock SandSainfoin (1887)
(1933)(1920)(1909)(1900)-
TopiaryOrme (1889)
(1901)Plaisanterie (1882)
Miss MattyMarcovilMarco (1892)
(1914)(1903)-
--
-
Quick ThoughtWhite EagleGallinuleIsonomy (1875)
(1918)(1905)(英・1884)-
--
-
MindfulMinoruCyllene (1895)
(1913)(1906)-
--
-
Virginia WaterCount FleetReigh CountSunreighSundridgeAmphion (1886)
(1953)(1940)(1925)(1919)(1898)-
--
-
Contessina--
(1909)-
--
-
QuicklyHasteMaintenantMaintenon (英・1903)
(1930)(1923)(1913)-
Miss MalapropMeddler (1890)
(1909)-
StephanieStefan the GreatThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1925)(1916)Perfect Peach (1907)
MalachiteRock Sand (1900)
(1913)-
Red RayHyperionGainsboroughBayardoBay Ronald (1893)
(1947)(1930)(1915)(1906)Galicia (1898)
RosedropSt. Frusquin (英・1893)
(1907)Rosaline (1901)
SeleneChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1919)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
SerenissimaMinoru (1906)
(1913)Gondolette (1902)
Infra RedEthnarchThe TetrarchRoi Herode (1904)
(1936)(1922)(1911)-
KarenzaWilliam the Third (1898)
(1910)-
Black RayBlack JesterPolymelus (1902)
(1919)(1911)-
Lady BrilliantSundridge (1898)
(1912)-