Oh So Fair の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Beau Pere 4×4 12.50
Hyperion 4×4 12.50
Son-in-Law 5×5 6.25
Gainsborough 5×5 6.25
Pharos 4×5 9.38
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
GraustarkRibotTeneraniBelliniCavaliere d'ArpinoHavresacRabelais (1900)
(1963)(1952)(1944)(1937)(1926)(1915)Hors Concours (1906)
ChuetteCicero (1902)
(1916)-
Bella MinnaBachelor's DoubleTredennis (1898)
(1923)(1906)-
--
-
TofanellaApelleSardanapalePrestige (1903)
(1931)(1923)(1911)Gemma (1903)
--
-
Try Try AgainCylgadCyllene (1895)
(1922)(英・1909)-
PerseverancePersimmon (1893)
(1904)-
RomanellaEl GrecoPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1943)(1934)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
Gay GampGay CrusaderBayardo (1906)
(1923)(1914)Gay Laura (1909)
ParasolSunstar (1908)
(1917)-
Barbara BurriniPapyrusTraceryRock Sand (1900)
(1937)(1920)(1909)Topiary (1901)
Miss MattyMarcovil (1903)
(1914)-
BucolicBuchanSunstar (1908)
(1926)(1916)Hamoaze (1911)
--
-
Flower BowlAlibhaiHyperionGainsboroughBayardoBay Ronald (1893)
(1952)(1938)(1930)(1915)(1906)Galicia (1898)
RosedropSt. Frusquin (英・1893)
(1907)Rosaline (1901)
SeleneChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1919)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
SerenissimaMinoru (1906)
(1913)Gondolette (1902)
TeresinaTraceryRock SandSainfoin (1887)
(1920)(1909)(1900)-
TopiaryOrme (1889)
(1901)Plaisanterie (1882)
Blue TitWildfowlerGallinule (英・1884)
(1908)(1895)Tragedy (1886)
Petit BleuEager (1894)
(1902)Letterewe (1891)
Flower BedBeau PereSon-in-LawDark RonaldBay Ronald (1893)
(1946)(1927)(1911)(1905)-
--
-
CinnaPolymelusCyllene (1895)
(1917)(1902)-
--
-
BoudoirMahmoudBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1938)(1933)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mah MahalGainsborough (1915)
(1928)Mumtaz Mahal (1921)
KampalaClarissimusRadium (1903)
(1933)(1913)-
La SoupePrince Palatine (1908)
(1918)Hermosita (1912)
ChandelleSwapsKhaledHyperionGainsboroughBayardoBay Ronald (1893)
(1959)(米・1952)(1943)(1930)(1915)(1906)Galicia (1898)
RosedropSt. Frusquin (英・1893)
(1907)Rosaline (1901)
SeleneChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1919)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
SerenissimaMinoru (1906)
(1913)Gondolette (1902)
EclairEthnarchThe TetrarchRoi Herode (1904)
(1930)(1922)(1911)-
KarenzaWilliam the Third (1898)
(1910)-
Black RayBlack JesterPolymelus (1902)
(1919)(1911)-
Lady BrilliantSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
Iron RewardBeau PereSon-in-LawDark RonaldBay Ronald (1893)
(1946)(1927)(1911)(1905)-
--
-
CinnaPolymelusCyllene (1895)
(1917)(1902)-
--
-
Iron MaidenWar AdmiralMan o'WarFair Play (1905)
(1941)(1934)(1917)Mahubah (1910)
BrushupSweep (1907)
(1929)Annette K. (1921)
Betty DerrSir GallahadTeddy (1913)
(1928)(1920)Plucky Liege (1912)
Uncle's LassieUncle (1905)
(1916)-
MalindiNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelusCyllene (1895)
(1947)(1935)(1920)(1913)(1902)-
BromusSainfoin (1887)
(1905)-
Scapa FlowChaucerSt. Simon (1881)
(1914)(1900)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
AnchoraLove Wisely (1893)
(1905)-
NogaraHavresacRabelaisSt. Simon (1881)
(1928)(1915)(1900)Satirical (1891)
Hors ConcoursAjax (1901)
(1906)-
CatnipSpearmintCarbine (1885)
(1910)(1903)-
SibolaThe Sailor Prince (1880)
(1896)-
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandfordSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1932)(1927)(1919)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
Blanche-
(1912)-
MalvaCharless O'MalleyDesmond (1896)
(1919)(1907)-
Wild ArumRobert le Diable (1899)
(1911)-
Mumtaz MahalThe TetrarchRoi HerodeLe Samaritain (1893)
(1921)(1911)(1904)-
--
-
Lady JosephineSundridgeAmphion (1886)
(1912)(1898)-
--
-