Northern Dancer の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Gainsborough 4×5 9.38
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
NearcticNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelusCylleneBona Vista (1889)
(1954)(1935)(1920)(1913)(1902)(1895)-
--
-
BromusSainfoinSpringfield (1873)
(1905)(1887)-
--
-
Scapa FlowChaucerSt. SimonGalopin (1872)
(1914)(1900)(1881)-
Canterbury PilgrimTristan (1878)
(1893)-
AnchoraLove WiselyWisdom (1873)
(1905)(1893)-
--
-
NogaraHavresacRabelaisSt. SimonGalopin (1872)
(1928)(1915)(1900)(1881)-
SatiricalSatiety (1885)
(1891)-
Hors ConcoursAjaxFlying Fox (1896)
(1906)(1901)-
--
-
CatnipSpearmintCarbineMusket (1867)
(1910)(1903)(1885)-
--
-
SibolaThe Sailor PrinceAlbert Victor (1868)
(1896)(1880)-
--
-
Lady AngelaHyperionGainsboroughBayardoBay RonaldHampton (1872)
(1944)(1930)(1915)(1906)(1893)-
GaliciaGalopin (1872)
(1898)-
RosedropSt. FrusquinSt. Simon (1881)
(1907)(英・1893)-
RosalineTrenton (1881)
(1901)-
SeleneChaucerSt. SimonGalopin (1872)
(1919)(1900)(1881)-
Canterbury PilgrimTristan (1878)
(1893)-
SerenissimaMinoruCyllene (1895)
(1913)(1906)-
Gondolette-
(1902)-
Sister SarahAbbots TraceTraceryRock SandSainfoin (1887)
(1930)(1917)(1909)(1900)-
TopiaryOrme (1889)
(1901)Plaisanterie (1882)
Abbots AnneRight-awayWisdom (1873)
(1899)(1887)-
--
-
SaritaSwynfordJohn o'GauntIsinglass (1890)
(1924)(1907)(1901)-
Canterbury PilgrimTristan (1878)
(1893)-
Molly DesmondDesmondSt. Simon (1881)
(1914)(1896)-
Pretty PollyGallinule (英・1884)
(1901)Admiration (1892)
NatalmaNative DancerPolynesianUnbreakableSicklePhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1957)(1950)(1942)(1935)(1924)(1913)Bromus (1905)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
Blue GlassPrince PalatinePersimmon (1893)
(1917)(1908)-
--
-
Black PollyPolymelianPolymelusCyllene (1895)
(1936)(1914)(1902)-
PasquitaSundridge (1898)
(1907)-
Black QueenPompeySun Briar (1915)
(1930)(1923)Cleopatra (1917)
Black MariaBlack Toney (1911)
(1923)-
GeishaDiscoveryDisplayFair PlayHastings (1893)
(1943)(1931)(1923)(1905)-
CicutaNassovian (1913)
(1919)-
AriadneLight BrigadePicton (1903)
(1926)(1910)-
--
-
MiyakoJohn P.GrierWhisk BroomBroomstick (1901)
(1935)(1917)(1907)Audience (1901)
--
-
La ChicaSweepBen Brush (1893)
(1930)(1907)-
La GrisetteRoi Herode (1904)
(1915)-
AlmahmoudMahmoudBlenheimBlandfordSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1947)(1933)(1927)(1919)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
Blanche-
(1912)-
MalvaCharless O'MalleyDesmond (1896)
(1919)(1907)-
Wild ArumRobert le Diable (1899)
(1911)-
Mah MahalGainsboroughBayardoBay Ronald (1893)
(1928)(1915)(1906)Galicia (1898)
RosedropSt. Frusquin (英・1893)
(1907)Rosaline (1901)
Mumtaz MahalThe TetrarchRoi Herode (1904)
(1921)(1911)-
Lady JosephineSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
Arbitrator----
(1937)-
--
-
---
-
--
-
----
-
--
-
---
-
--
-