アリスタ の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Nearco 4×5 9.38
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
Welsh PageantTudor MelodyTudor MinstrelOwen TudorHyperionGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1966)(英・1956)(英・1944)(1938)(1930)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
SeleneChaucer (1900)
(1919)Serenissima (1913)
Mary TudorPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1931)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
Anna BolenaTeddy (1913)
(1920)-
SansonnetSansovinoSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1933)(1921)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
Gondolette-
(1902)-
Lady JurorSon-in-LawDark Ronald (1905)
(1919)(1911)-
Lady JosephineSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
MateldaDanteNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1947)(1942)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Rosy LegendDark LegendDark Ronald (1905)
(1931)(1914)-
Rosy Cheeks-
(1919)-
Fairly HotSolarioGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1939)(1922)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
Sun WorshipSundridge (1898)
(1912)Doctrine (1899)
Fair CopFairwayPhalaris (1913)
(1933)(1925)Scapa Flow (1914)
PopingaolDark Ronald (1905)
(1913)Popinjay (1905)
Picture LightCourt MartialFair TrialFairwayPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1954)(1942)(1932)(1925)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
Lady JurorSon-in-LawDark Ronald (1905)
(1919)(1911)-
Lady JosephineSundridge (1898)
(1912)-
InstantaneousHurry OnMarcovilMarco (1892)
(1931)(1913)(1903)-
Tout SuiteSainfoin (1887)
(1904)-
PictureGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1925)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
PlymstockPolymelus (1902)
(1918)-
Queen of LightBorealisBrumeuxTeddyAjax (1901)
(1949)(1941)(1925)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
La BrumeAlcantara (1908)
(1917)-
AuroraHyperionGainsborough (1915)
(1936)(1930)Selene (1919)
Rose RedSwynford (1907)
(1924)Marchetta (1907)
Picture PlayDonatelloBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1941)(1934)(1927)Malva (1919)
DelleanaClarissimus (1913)
(1925)Duccia di Buoninsegna (1920)
AmusePhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1927)(1913)Bromus (1905)
--
-
FusilフイダルゴArctic StarNearcoPharosPhalarisPolymelus (1902)
(1961)(英・1956)(1942)(1935)(1920)(1913)Bromus (1905)
Scapa FlowChaucer (1900)
(1914)Anchora (1905)
NogaraHavresacRabelais (1900)
(1928)(1915)Hors Concours (1906)
CatnipSpearmint (1903)
(1910)Sibola (1896)
SerenaWinalotSon-in-LawDark Ronald (1905)
(1929)(1921)(1911)-
Gallenza-
(1905)-
CharmioneCaptivationCyllene (1895)
(1922)(1902)-
--
-
Miss FranceJockAsterusTeddyAjax (1901)
(1946)(1936)(1923)(1913)Rondeau (1900)
AstrellaVerdun (1906)
(1912)-
NaicGainsboroughBayardo (1906)
(1928)(1915)Rosedrop (1907)
Only OneSon o'Mine (1891)
(1914)-
NafahAbjerAsterusTeddy (1913)
(1940)(1933)(1923)Astrella (1912)
ZaribaSardanapale (1911)
(1919)St. Lucre (1901)
FlowerPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1936)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
--
-
MitrailleBig GameBahramBlandfordSwynfordJohn o'Gaunt (1901)
(1953)(1939)(1932)(1919)(1907)Canterbury Pilgrim (1893)
Blanche-
(1912)-
Friar's DaughterFriar MarcusCicero (1902)
(1921)(英・1912)Prim Nun (1906)
--
-
MyrobellaTetratemaThe TetrarchRoi Herode (1904)
(1930)(1917)(1911)-
Scotch Gift-
(1907)-
DolabellaWhite EagleGallinule (英・1884)
(1911)(1905)-
Gondolette-
(1902)-
MitrailleuseMieuxceMassineConsolsDoricles (1898)
(1944)(1933)(1920)(1908)-
Mauri-
(1909)-
L'Olivete--
(1925)-
--
-
French KinBrantomeBlandfordSwynford (1907)
(1938)(1931)(1919)Blanche (1912)
VitamineClarissimus (1913)
(1924)Viridiflora (1912)
KeenerCoronachHurry On (1913)
(1930)(1923)Wet Kiss (1913)
--
-
当ページを共有する