ペルセポリス2 の7代血統表

インブリード馬名 クロス 割合
Nearco 5×5 6.25
Prince Rose 4×5 9.38
1代2代3代4代5代6代7代
KalamounゼダーンGrey SovereignNasrullahNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1970)(英・1965)(英・1948)(1940)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1932)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
KongBaytownAchtoiSantoi (1897)
(1933)(1925)(1912)-
Princess HerodiasPoor Boy (1905)
(1920)-
ClangHainaultSwynford (1907)
(1925)(1914)Bromus (1905)
VibrationBlack Jester (1911)
(1918)-
VaretaVilmorinGold BridgeSwynford or Golden BossSwynford (1907)
(1953)(1943)(1929)(0000)Golden Boss (1920)
Flying DiademDiadumenos (1910)
(1923)Flying Bridge (1911)
Queen of the MeadowsFairwayPhalaris (1913)
(1938)(1925)Scapa Flow (1914)
Queen of the BluesBachelor's Double (1906)
(1929)Blue Fairy (1922)
VeroniqueMon TalismanCraig an EranSunstar (1908)
(1937)(1924)(1918)Maid of the Mist (1906)
--
-
VolubilisAlcantaraPerth (1892)
(1922)(1908)-
--
-
KhairunissaPrince BioPrince RoseRose PrincePrince PalatinePersimmon (1893)
(1960)(1941)(1928)(1919)(1908)-
EglantinePerth (1892)
(1906)-
IndolenceGay CrusaderBayardo (1906)
(1920)(1914)Gay Laura (1909)
BarrierGrey Leg (1891)
(1910)-
BiologieBacteriophageTetratemaThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1935)(1929)(1917)Scotch Gift (1907)
PharmacieCharless O'Malley (1907)
(1918)-
EpongeCadumSans Souci (1904)
(1929)(1921)-
Sea MossWilliam the Third (1898)
(1917)-
PalarivaPalestineFair TrialFairwayPhalaris (1913)
(1953)(1947)(1932)(1925)Scapa Flow (1914)
Lady JurorSon-in-Law (1911)
(1919)Lady Josephine (1912)
UnaTetratemaThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1930)(1917)Scotch Gift (1907)
Uganda-
(1921)-
RivazNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1943)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Mumtaz BegumBlenheimBlandford (1919)
(1932)(1927)Malva (1919)
Mumtaz MahalThe Tetrarch (1911)
(1921)Lady Josephine (1912)
PerlitaボールドリツクRound TablePrincequilloPrince RoseRose PrincePrince Palatine (1908)
(1972)(米・1961)(米・1954)(1940)(1928)(1919)Eglantine (1906)
IndolenceGay Crusader (1914)
(1920)Barrier (1910)
CosquillaPapyrusTracery (1909)
(1933)(1920)Miss Matty (1914)
Quick ThoughtWhite Eagle (1905)
(1918)Mindful (1913)
Knight's DaughterSir CosmoThe BossOrby (1904)
(1941)(1926)(1910)-
Ayn HaliDesmond (1896)
(1913)-
FeolaFriar MarcusCicero (1902)
(1933)(英・1912)Prim Nun (1906)
AloeSon-in-Law (1911)
(1926)Alope (1909)
Two CitiesJohnstownJamestownSt. JamesAmbassador (1911)
(1948)(1936)(1928)(1921)-
Mlle. DazieFair Play (1905)
(1917)-
La FranceSir GallahadTeddy (1913)
(1928)(1920)Plucky Liege (1912)
FlambetteDurbar (1911)
(1918)La Flambee (1912)
ViennaMenowPharamondPhalaris (1913)
(1941)(1935)(1925)Selene (1919)
AlcibiadesSupremus (1922)
(1927)Regal Roman (1921)
ValseSir GallahadTeddy (1913)
(1933)(1920)Plucky Liege (1912)
--
-
Pola BellaDariusDanteNearcoPharosPhalaris (1913)
(1965)(1951)(1942)(1935)(1920)Scapa Flow (1914)
NogaraHavresac (1915)
(1928)Catnip (1910)
Rosy LegendDark LegendDark Ronald (1905)
(1931)(1914)-
Rosy Cheeks-
(1919)-
YasnaDasturSolarioGainsborough (1915)
(1936)(1929)(1922)Sun Worship (1912)
Friar's DaughterFriar Marcus (英・1912)
(1921)-
Ariadne--
(1922)-
SecuritySimon Square (1904)
(1912)-
Bella PaolaTicinoAthanasiusFerroLandgraf (1914)
(1955)(1939)(1931)(1923)-
AthanasieLaland (1917)
(1924)-
TerraAditiDark Ronald (1905)
(1929)(1922)-
TenfelsroseRobert le Diable (1899)
(1918)-
RheaGundomarAlchimistHerold (1917)
(1950)(1942)(1930)Aversion (1914)
--
-
ReginaIndusAlcantara (1908)
(1945)(1928)-
--
-
当ページを共有する